86

Recently Sold Homes in 59847

Section Image
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12863 Agate Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Evans Missoula Realty

    12863 Agate Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10902 Sanctuary Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,649

    Last Listing Agent Jess O'Leary Glacier Sotheby's International Realty Missoula

    10902 Sanctuary Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /33

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1000 Lakeside Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,241

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Webb EXIT Realty Polson

    1000 Lakeside Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $554,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5340 Lonesome Dove Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,579

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wimett-Creveling Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    5340 Lonesome Dove Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /28

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5515 Nickel Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,001

    Last Listing Agent Erika Bears Keller Williams Western MT

    5515 Nickel Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    909 Lakeside Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,726

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Larson Topo Real Estate

    909 Lakeside Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /11

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12115 Wick Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Kelly-McNulty EXIT Realty Missoula

    12115 Wick Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11501 Sleeman Creek Rd, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,020/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,500

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hertz ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula

    11501 Sleeman Creek Rd, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11385 Trillium Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,067

    Last Listing Agent Annelise Hedahl ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula

    11385 Trillium Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6269 Pinyon Way Unit 202, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Harris Alpine Realty, Inc.

    6269 Pinyon Way Unit 202, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /49

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5023 Mallory Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,461

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Raulston Keller Williams Western MT

    5023 Mallory Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $54,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10011 Bitterroot Gateway Unit 3, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Flint Missoula Realty

    10011 Bitterroot Gateway Unit 3, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    Nhn Nez Perce Loop, Lolo, MT 59847

    • Land
    • 255.04 Acres
    • $4,705 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leland Earls Joy Earls Real Estate

    Nhn Nez Perce Loop, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5808 Legend Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $85,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hyde Real Broker, LLC

    5808 Legend Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12819 Anchor Rd, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Adair EXIT Realty Missoula

    12819 Anchor Rd, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6269 Pinyon Way Unit 101, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Harris Alpine Realty, Inc.

    6269 Pinyon Way Unit 101, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /42

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6605 Bristle Cone Ct, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,068

    Last Listing Agent Ann Brower Keller Williams Montana Realty

    6605 Bristle Cone Ct, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5608 Golf Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,454

    Last Listing Agent Jason Baker Rise Realty Group, eXp Realty

    5608 Golf Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $729,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12970 Balsam Root Rd, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,607

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Glasgow Ink Realty Group

    12970 Balsam Root Rd, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /33

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5692 Lonesome Dove Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,257

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Larson Topo Real Estate

    5692 Lonesome Dove Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $1,479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10758 Sleeman Creek Rd, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,579

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Dunham The Stelling Group

    10758 Sleeman Creek Rd, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $49,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10011 Gateway Rd Unit 10, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Evans Missoula Realty

    10011 Gateway Rd Unit 10, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    238 Red Fox Rd, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,409

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Lukes CENTURY 21 Peak Properties

    238 Red Fox Rd, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /46

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11450 Allomont Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,036

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tempel Lake Missoula Real Estate PLLC

    11450 Allomont Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5590 Nightingale Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,164

    Last Listing Agent Brett Brauer Windermere R E Missoula

    5590 Nightingale Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    181 Ridgeway Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,078

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Kelly-McNulty EXIT Realty Missoula

    181 Ridgeway Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    201 Tyler Way, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,262

    Last Listing Agent Karen Berg-DiGangi Ink Realty Group

    201 Tyler Way, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12021 Lewis And Clark Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $207,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Flint Missoula Realty

    12021 Lewis And Clark Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /27

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    5268 Lonesome Dove Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,224

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marbut EXIT Realty Missoula

    5268 Lonesome Dove Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    143 Ann's Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,666

    Last Listing Agent Diana Filkins Real Broker, LLC

    143 Ann's Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12870 Camerons Way, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Jones 406 Bitterroot Properties

    12870 Camerons Way, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /13

    $449,995 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    504 Dorie Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,314

    Last Listing Agent Thaiv Armerding David C Armerding Real Estate

    504 Dorie Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6370 Delarka Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,184

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reimer Rise Realty Group, eXp Realty

    6370 Delarka Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    320 Red Fox Rd, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dugdale Keller Williams Western MT

    320 Red Fox Rd, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12166 W Acres Loop, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Inglis Engel & Völkers - Bozeman

    12166 W Acres Loop, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /64

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12800 Mill Creek Rd, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,403

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Malnar Silvercreek Realty Group LLC - MT

    12800 Mill Creek Rd, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11305 Napton Way, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,667

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Johnson Soula Realty

    11305 Napton Way, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12884 Cameron's Way, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Whitney Keller Williams Western MT

    12884 Cameron's Way, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12836 Cameron's Way, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank DiNenna Montana Westgate Realty, Inc.

    12836 Cameron's Way, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $183,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7065 Savanna Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Flint Missoula Realty

    7065 Savanna Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home