261

Recently Sold Lolo, MT Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13026 Kimwood Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $493/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,861

    Last Listing Agent Jason Harding Ink Realty Group

    13026 Kimwood Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $785,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4337 Christian Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,064

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Paulson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    4337 Christian Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3495 Cathy Ct, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,109

    Last Listing Agent Jen Clement Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    3495 Cathy Ct, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $644,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7113 Helenka Rose Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Ward Engel & Völkers Western Frontier - Missoula

    7113 Helenka Rose Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $965,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2531 Drake Ln, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent KC Hart Keller Williams Western MT

    2531 Drake Ln, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    231 Red Fox Rd, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,190

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hyde Real Broker, LLC

    231 Red Fox Rd, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $588,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6595 Ruby Ln, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,906

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Richardson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    6595 Ruby Ln, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $1,375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6449 Lower Miller Creek Rd, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,680

    Last Listing Agent Erik Ogren Erik Ogren LLC

    6449 Lower Miller Creek Rd, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3415 Jack Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,014

    Last Listing Agent Jason Baker Rise Realty Group, eXp Realty

    3415 Jack Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $1,165,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10613 Coulter Pine St, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,464

    Last Listing Agent Alec Bray Burke Orizotti Real Estate Inc

    10613 Coulter Pine St, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3640 Jack Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,294

    Last Listing Agent Paulette McMannis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    3640 Jack Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /41

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5519 Golf Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,957

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Inglis Engel & Völkers - Bozeman

    5519 Golf Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7123 Shaver Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Twite Twite Realty Corp

    7123 Shaver Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /49

    $789,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6007 Avon Ln, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,976

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Kuni Windermere R E Missoula

    6007 Avon Ln, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /42

    $799,999 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    7066 Max Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,258

7066 Max Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $598,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7766 Sugaree Trail, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,825

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Noland Keller Williams Western MT

    7766 Sugaree Trail, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2504 Blackthorn Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,432

    Last Listing Agent John Hirsch Mclean Properties LLC

    2504 Blackthorn Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $772,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5047 Roy Ct, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,740

    Last Listing Agent Kris Hawkins Keller Williams Western MT

    5047 Roy Ct, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /55

    $774,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4730 Mark Ct, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,593

    Last Listing Agent MARY TROCHMANN Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    4730 Mark Ct, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /32

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7068 Guinevere Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,667

    Last Listing Agent Jauna Poindexter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    7068 Guinevere Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /54

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    6306 Hillview Way, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CLINT ROGERS Ink Realty Group

    6306 Hillview Way, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $863,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    Parcel B Cherokee Ct, Lolo, MT 59847

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $186,905 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,500

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Palmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    Parcel B Cherokee Ct, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6104 Linda Vista Blvd, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,366

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Kerr ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula

    6104 Linda Vista Blvd, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /32

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    129 Cascade St, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,619

    Last Listing Agent Angela Previte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Hamilton

    129 Cascade St, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    Nhn Rowan St, Florence, MT 59833

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $60,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 246 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Sokoloski Engel & Völkers Western Frontier - Missoula

    Nhn Rowan St, Florence, MT 59833
  • /2

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2200 Garland Dr Unit 26, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,985

    Last Listing Agent Jason Shreder Ink Realty Group

    2200 Garland Dr Unit 26, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /55

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5101 Gharrett Ave, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,180

    Last Listing Agent Danni Moore PureWest Real Estate - Missoula

    5101 Gharrett Ave, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5105 Village View Way Unit 7, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,521

    Last Listing Agent Tom Skalsky ERA Lambros Real Estate Missoula

    5105 Village View Way Unit 7, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5102 Village View Way Unit 1, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,716

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wamsley Wamsley Realty

    5102 Village View Way Unit 1, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    333 Cap de Villa, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,809

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Schultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    333 Cap de Villa, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6109 Mainview Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,903

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Goble Soula Realty

    6109 Mainview Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    109 Hearth Ct, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,958

    Last Listing Agent David Decan Hearth & Home Realty and Property Mgmt

    109 Hearth Ct, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $684,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    300 Lakeview Ct, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,583

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Maddux Engel & Völkers Western Frontier - Missoula

    300 Lakeview Ct, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    6160 Delarka Dr, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,949

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hardin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Hamilton

    6160 Delarka Dr, Lolo, MT 59847
  • /2

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2200 Garland Dr Unit 27, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,654

    Last Listing Agent Steve Foster Ink Realty Group

    2200 Garland Dr Unit 27, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /59

    $839,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6838 Sophie Dr, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,145

    Last Listing Agent Brint Wahlberg Windermere R E Missoula

    6838 Sophie Dr, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5102 Village View Way Unit 3, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,986

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Zehring Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Missoula

    5102 Village View Way Unit 3, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    127 Meadowlark Ct, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,217

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Hamilton Ink Realty Group

    127 Meadowlark Ct, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2730 Bundy Ln, Missoula, MT 59803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,730

    Last Listing Agent Travis Leitch Mclean Properties LLC

    2730 Bundy Ln, Missoula, MT 59803
  • /2

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6760 Ruby Ct, Lolo, MT 59847

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,909

    Last Listing Agent Jen Baugus Epique Realty

    6760 Ruby Ct, Lolo, MT 59847

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home