6,989

Loma Linda, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $420,000

    • Land
    • 36,799 Sq Ft
    • $497,159 per Acre

    11640 Richardson St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Elevated 0.85-Acre Lot with Unobstructed Mountain Views + Architectural Plans. Rare opportunity in established Loma Linda. This approx. 36,800 sq ft parcel sits at the top of a private drive shared by only three residences, offering privacy and tranquility. Unobstructed panorama facing north and east, directly framing the San Gorgonio Wilderness and San Bernardino Peak and Mt. San Gorgonio. This

    Pavel Potalitsyn KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    11640 Richardson St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 164, Redlands, CA 92373

    $300,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 164, Redlands, CA 92373

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,421

    Last Listing Agent Katarina Daniels REDFIN

    26200 Redlands Blvd Unit 164, Redlands, CA 92373
    • 24414 University Ave Unit 172, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Not Listed For Sale

      24414 University Ave Unit 172, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      24414 University Ave Unit 172, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NGUYEN TRAN Nu Block Realty Group

  • /62

    $989,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    24417 Lawton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering 2,370 square feet of thoughtfully upgraded living space on a private and fully usable 1.1-acre lot with a swimming pool, mature landscaping, and an expansive orchard. This turnkey property combines modern upgrades, luxury finishes, and indoor-outdoor living, making it ideal for those seeking space, privacy, and move-in-ready condition. The

    Jessica Bouzane Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    24417 Lawton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 10840 Sinclare Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $585,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10840 Sinclare Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,468

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Marcelino KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    10840 Sinclare Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 11052 Avalon Way, Loma Linda, CA 92373

      Est $694,031 Not Listed For Sale

      11052 Avalon Way, Loma Linda, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11052 Avalon Way, Loma Linda, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GUSTAVO LEMBO EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

  • /23

    $899,988

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    25051 Crestview Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    This luxurious, recently upgraded home is nestled in the hills of Loma Linda, offering stunning views and modern finishes on a palm-lined street reminiscent of Beverly Hills. Welcome to your private sanctuary in the heart of Loma Linda—one of the world’s renowned Blue Zones, where residents are known to enjoy longer, healthier lives. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a

    Roy George CAL STATE REALTY SERVICES

    25051 Crestview Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 11170 Rosarita Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $940,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    11170 Rosarita Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,755

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rivinius RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    11170 Rosarita Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 10682 Amapolas St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Est $531,344 Not Listed For Sale

      10682 Amapolas St, Redlands, CA 92373

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10682 Amapolas St, Redlands, CA 92373

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geralyn Rappaport REAL BROKER TECHNOLOGIES

  • /27

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    25660 Huron St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Lovely three bedroom two bathroom condo in highly sought after neighborhood. Carpeted throughout with double-door entry to the primary bedroom and ensuite. There is a nice-sized walk-in closet and there are ADA grab bars in the primary bathroom. The other bedrooms are nice size. Hall bath has a walk-in shower only with ADA grab bars and a privacy door. The front bedroom has double doors and is

    Benjamin Hartnell Hartnell & Blesch Real Esate

    25660 Huron St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 1887 S Jasmin Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $640,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1887 S Jasmin Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1887 S Jasmin Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phuoc Huynh Phuoc Huynh, Broker

  • /50

    $912,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    26866 Bermudez St, Redlands, CA 92373

    LOCATED IN LOMA LINDA! Lot 2, sits on a 12,623 sq.ft. lot! This plan is a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering 2,395 sq. ft. of open, elegant living space. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this plan is ideal for families seeking both space and flexibility. The heart of the home features an expansive great room that flows effortlessly into the dining area and a

    Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    26866 Bermudez St, Redlands, CA 92373
  • 26228 Zanja Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $1,195,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    26228 Zanja Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    26228 Zanja Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 11178 Cram Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $756,492 Not Listed For Sale

      11178 Cram Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11178 Cram Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Xu IRN Realty

  • /2

    $729,000 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    11121 Richmont Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Charming Duplex in the Heart of Loma Linda – Perfect for Investors or Multigenerational Living! This inviting duplex offers two spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath units, each approximately 900 sqft, giving you excellent flexibility for owner-occupant living & rental income. Enjoy the convenience of a shared outdoor laundry room with hookups for both units, plus a long driveway and a detached 2-car garage

    Margery Velasquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    11121 Richmont Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 26041 Hinckley St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $733,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    26041 Hinckley St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,440

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stockdale UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    26041 Hinckley St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 10882 Sinclare Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $622,306 Not Listed For Sale

      10882 Sinclare Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10882 Sinclare Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bastos Century 21 Masters

  • /27

    $519,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    25740 Sunrise Way, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Charming and beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-level condo located in the desirable Brittany Place community of Loma Linda. This approximately 1,319 sq ft end-unit home sits on a desirable corner lot with pleasant views of greenbelts and trees, plus a private backyard. Offering turnkey, low-maintenance living, the home features numerous upgrades including a brand new HVAC system

    Julien Anaya ANAYA REAL ESTATE

    25740 Sunrise Way, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 11012 Ragsdale Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $575,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11012 Ragsdale Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,280

    Last Listing Agent Kuldeep Singh Positive Realty & Investments

    11012 Ragsdale Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26545 Poppy Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $763,684 Not Listed For Sale

      26545 Poppy Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26545 Poppy Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Campbell MICHAEL CAMPBELL, BROKER

  • /52

    $1,198,600 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,595 Sq Ft

    24479 Lawton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    Spacious single-story pool home on 1.9 acres in the south hills of Loma Linda with PANORAMIC VIEWS of the mountains, valley, and city lights. Built in 1960 with almost 3600 square feet of living space and a total of 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Large living room and separate family room with fireplaces, kitchen with island connects to the laundry room which could double as a butler’s pantry. The

    Michelle Carreon UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    24479 Lawton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
  • 11441 San Juan St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $709,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11441 San Juan St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,780

    Last Listing Agent Collette Lee Tower Agency

    11441 San Juan St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 11131 Dallas Place, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $687,706 Not Listed For Sale

      11131 Dallas Place, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11131 Dallas Place, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Cho RE/MAX

  • /2

    $932,130 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft

    26844 Hadley Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92373

    Plan 2 at Eden welcomes you home with the perfect blend of style, comfort, and flexibility across two thoughtfully designed levels. Every space is crafted to bring people together while offering room to relax, recharge, and make it your own. Highlights You’ll Love: Upgraded kitchen with a spacious island and walk-in pantry—perfect for cooking and gatheringOpen dining area and Great Room that

    Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    26844 Hadley Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92373
  • /27

    $726,013 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10870 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,322

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10870 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26230 Long St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $631,229 Not Listed For Sale

      26230 Long St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26230 Long St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Cho RE/MAX

  • 26549 Tanager Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $863,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    26549 Tanager Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,829

    Last Listing Agent MARK CLEVELAND UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    26549 Tanager Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25339 Lane St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $739,451 Not Listed For Sale

      25339 Lane St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25339 Lane St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Bryson IFG Realty

  • /25

    $681,165 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10832 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,947

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10832 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26039 Newport Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $662,369 Not Listed For Sale

      26039 Newport Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26039 Newport Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Sochor CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

  • /25

    $664,570 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    10866 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,621

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10866 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 11071 Alamo Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $739,849 Not Listed For Sale

      11071 Alamo Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11071 Alamo Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,189
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theary Sim-ieng California Financial & RE Ctr

  • /19

    $753,837 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10850 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,417

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10850 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26074 Lugo Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $807,554 Not Listed For Sale

      26074 Lugo Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26074 Lugo Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yong Liu LongWise Group Inc.

  • 26365 Citrus Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $859,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    26365 Citrus Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,490

26365 Citrus Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26377 Delgado Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $757,882 Not Listed For Sale

      26377 Delgado Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26377 Delgado Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxann Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BR

  • 25781 Amapolas St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $675,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    25781 Amapolas St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,730

    Last Listing Agent Saul Silva Realty Masters & Associates

    25781 Amapolas St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26191 Citron St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $621,019 Not Listed For Sale

      26191 Citron St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26191 Citron St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $422/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Preston UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

  • 11032 Ragsdale Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $625,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    11032 Ragsdale Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,497

    Last Listing Agent Dina Preston UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    11032 Ragsdale Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home