6,988

Loma Linda, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1870 S Jasmin Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $616,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1870 S Jasmin Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,230

    Last Listing Agent Thi Vu RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    1870 S Jasmin Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 11139 Break St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $631,012 Not Listed For Sale

      11139 Break St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11139 Break St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manny DeSilvia Century 21 Masters

  • 1841 Curtis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $640,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1841 Curtis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,222

    Last Listing Agent Sahat Nainggolan Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    1841 Curtis St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • /2

      Est $595,893 Not Listed For Sale

      25839 Mission Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      25839 Mission Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • Last Sold Price $610,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Dekock Shepherd Property Management

  • /27

    $709,790 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    26109 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,756

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    26109 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 10895 Sinclare Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $602,035 Not Listed For Sale

      10895 Sinclare Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10895 Sinclare Cir, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rivinius RELIABLE REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • /27

    $711,600 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10818 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,667

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10818 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25943 Glen Summer Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $662,771 Not Listed For Sale

      25943 Glen Summer Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25943 Glen Summer Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yingying Zhang Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /25

    $684,295 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10858 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,080

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10858 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25986 Lugo Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $695,829 Not Listed For Sale

      25986 Lugo Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25986 Lugo Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Min UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

  • /62

    $525,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1948 E Gould St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,531

    Last Listing Agent Nevin Napod Nevin Buena Napod, Broker

    1948 E Gould St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25998 Lugo Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $704,514 Not Listed For Sale

      25998 Lugo Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25998 Lugo Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filipina Opena Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 26260 Zanja Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $1,038,740 Sold May 29, 2025

    26260 Zanja Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    26260 Zanja Rd, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 11044 Boren Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $836,808 Not Listed For Sale

      11044 Boren Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11044 Boren Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $821,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Min UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

  • 10650 Coloma St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $450,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10650 Coloma St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,226

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stockdale UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    10650 Coloma St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • /2

      Est $796,200 Not Listed For Sale

      11101 Boren Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11101 Boren Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $749,000

      Last Listing Agent Amany Gobran CALIFORNIA REAL DEAL

  • 11710 Pecan Way, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $1,346,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11710 Pecan Way, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,939

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Alwerth EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    11710 Pecan Way, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 11051 Van Uffelen Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $736,628 Not Listed For Sale

      11051 Van Uffelen Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11051 Van Uffelen Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Renee Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $769,468 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10798 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    10798 Pala Bells St, Loma Linda, CA 92373
    • 25348 Cole St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $517,319 Not Listed For Sale

      25348 Cole St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25348 Cole St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Nelson VETERANS REALTY GROUP

  • 25118 Daisy Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $835,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    25118 Daisy Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,941

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Ramos Elevate Real Estate Agency

    25118 Daisy Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • /2

      Est $544,677 Not Listed For Sale

      25342 Cole St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25342 Cole St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Dina Preston UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

  • 31252 Citrus Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    31252 Citrus Ave, Redlands, CA 92374

    • Land
    • 9.1 Acres
    • $131,868 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,167

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Whitmer CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    31252 Citrus Ave, Redlands, CA 92374
    • 25504 Portola Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $579,600 Not Listed For Sale

      25504 Portola Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25504 Portola Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KYUNG CHO REDFIN

  • 26051 Gardner St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $665,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    26051 Gardner St, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,257

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Reifel COLDWELL BANKER KIVETT-TEETERS

    26051 Gardner St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25442 Sonora Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $608,012 Not Listed For Sale

      25442 Sonora Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25442 Sonora Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brassil Keller Williams Realty

  • 11684 Cielo Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $640,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11684 Cielo Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $508/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,189

    Last Listing Agent Andrew William Martinez Vantage Realty

    11684 Cielo Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 10954 Cabrillo Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $537,501 Not Listed For Sale

      10954 Cabrillo Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10954 Cabrillo Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Schmidt- Barrios REAL ESTATE MASTERS GROUP

  • /25

    $673,132 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    26139 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,647

    Lennar The Groves - Sierra Crest

    26139 Mercury Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • /2

      Est $549,483 Not Listed For Sale

      25446 Sonora Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25446 Sonora Loop, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent HUGO CHINCHAY eXp Realty of Southern California

  • 25955 Glen Summer Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $655,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    25955 Glen Summer Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,886

    Last Listing Agent MARK CLEVELAND UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    25955 Glen Summer Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 25557 Prospect Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $484,417 Not Listed For Sale

      25557 Prospect Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25557 Prospect Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stockdale UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

  • 26376 Lawton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $645,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    26376 Lawton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,083

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE BEACH UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    26376 Lawton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 26374 Francisco Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $797,564 Not Listed For Sale

      26374 Francisco Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26374 Francisco Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Miller Realty Masters & Associates

  • 11429 Via Rio, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $675,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11429 Via Rio, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,049

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Didier CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    11429 Via Rio, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 11861 Sandra Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $1,017,382 Not Listed For Sale

      11861 Sandra Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11861 Sandra Ct, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,008,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hardesty BHHS PERRIE MUNDY REALTY GROUP

  • 26179 Picton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $705,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    26179 Picton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,679

    Last Listing Agent GILLIAN CHRISTIE eXp Realty of Southern California

    26179 Picton Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • /2

      Est $793,502 Not Listed For Sale

      26379 Francisco Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26379 Francisco Ln, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • Last Sold Price $785,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Burke RE/MAX

  • 25939 Glen Summer Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    $660,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    25939 Glen Summer Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,256

    Last Listing Agent EDUARDO CRUZ Coldwell Banker Icon

    25939 Glen Summer Dr, Loma Linda, CA 92354
    • 11591 Laurel Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Est $794,589 Not Listed For Sale

      11591 Laurel Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11591 Laurel Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Evans Express One Industries

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home