19,496

Properties in ZIP Code 60148

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $436,207 Not Listed For Sale

      177 W Hickory Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      177 W Hickory Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Gorman Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $231,078 Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Janata Blvd Unit 3B, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      221 E Janata Blvd Unit 3B, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $337,062 Not Listed For Sale

      205 W Harrison Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      205 W Harrison Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,205
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Fumo HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $349,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 S Grace St Unit 304, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2240 S Grace St Unit 304, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $245,725 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 S Grace St Unit 309, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2201 S Grace St Unit 309, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anuj Arora john greene Realtor

    • /15

      Est $428,915 Not Listed For Sale

      516 S School St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      516 S School St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,100
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $1,011,936 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Elizabeth St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      123 S Elizabeth St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Penny @ Properties

    • /15

      Est $439,928 Not Listed For Sale

      2N056 Kramer Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2N056 Kramer Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fedyk Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $326,465 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Oakton Dr, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      95 Oakton Dr, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Wahrhaftig @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $322,127 Not Listed For Sale

      613 N Joyce St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      613 N Joyce St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asif Mohammed Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /12

      Est $413,408 Not Listed For Sale

      439 N Fairfield Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      439 N Fairfield Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Militello Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /25

      Est $417,454 Not Listed For Sale

      865 E 22nd St Unit B306, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      865 E 22nd St Unit B306, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Volpe RE/MAX Suburban

    • /19

      Est $288,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2276 S Elizabeth St Unit 431, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2276 S Elizabeth St Unit 431, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Reif Amy Pecoraro and Associates

    • /37

      Est $464,016 Not Listed For Sale

      208 S Lombard Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      208 S Lombard Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /26

      Est $397,672 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kenilworth Ct, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 Kenilworth Ct, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marco Amidei RE/MAX Suburban

    • /24

      Est $410,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1S469 Fairview Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1S469 Fairview Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Guthrie Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /25

      Est $394,224 Not Listed For Sale

      630 N La Londe Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      630 N La Londe Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moyzis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $223,881 Not Listed For Sale

      141 E Janata Blvd Unit 1A, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      141 E Janata Blvd Unit 1A, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Behling Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $363,212 Not Listed For Sale

      875 E 22nd St Unit 228, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      875 E 22nd St Unit 228, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Palisoc RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $369,856 Not Listed For Sale

      29 W North Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      29 W North Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regi Ortega T.K. Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $188,389 Not Listed For Sale

      33 N Main St Unit 7B, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      33 N Main St Unit 7B, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Goggin Goggin Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $351,835 Not Listed For Sale

      21W266 Drury Ln, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21W266 Drury Ln, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Stob RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $698,145 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Churchill Ct, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      258 Churchill Ct, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Ryan L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $503,832 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 S Norbury Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1009 S Norbury Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mudassir Siddiqui The McDonald Group

    • /2

      Est $339,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Kufrin Way Unit 5, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1017 Kufrin Way Unit 5, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrah Belcher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $193,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 S Finley Rd Unit 220, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1321 S Finley Rd Unit 220, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Reedy, JR J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /22

      Est $299,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 E Addison Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1134 E Addison Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Noldan L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $149,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 S Rebecca Rd Unit 116B, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1313 S Rebecca Rd Unit 116B, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,750
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lardino Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /42

      Est $744,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1S329 3rd St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1S329 3rd St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Maranda @ Properties

    • /26

      Est $408,198 Not Listed For Sale

      21W230 Briarcliff Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21W230 Briarcliff Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Machmouchi Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $362,149 Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Elm St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      305 E Elm St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pearce J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /2

      Est $484,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Hunter St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1010 Hunter St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina Shah Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $315,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 E Addison Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1151 E Addison Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Spengel Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /41

      Est $437,612 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Elizabeth St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      315 N Elizabeth St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Weidner Keller Williams Experience

    • /24

      Est $451,776 Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Harrison Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      221 W Harrison Rd, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Roback Baird Warner

    • /12

      Est $358,432 Not Listed For Sale

      247 E Prairie Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      247 E Prairie Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ciszek Personal Touch Realty Inc

    • /12

      Est $157,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Lore Ln Unit 217B, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1320 Lore Ln Unit 217B, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Hart L.W. Reedy Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $406,359 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Cimarron Rd E, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      352 Cimarron Rd E, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /17

      Est $303,733 Not Listed For Sale

      406 W Windsor Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      406 W Windsor Ave, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kosmach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $501,074 Not Listed For Sale

      21W135 22nd St, Lombard, IL 60148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21W135 22nd St, Lombard, IL 60148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bokich @ Properties

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home