1,053

Lomira, WI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $286,776 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Main St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      750 Main St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $285,298 Not Listed For Sale

      941 N Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      941 N Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $288,773 Not Listed For Sale

      965 N Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      965 N Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,851 Not Listed For Sale

      979 N Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      979 N Water St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $265,389 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Main St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      919 Main St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $277,154 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      713 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,890 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Main St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      825 Main St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,615 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      710 Pleasant Hill Ave, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,834 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Main St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      736 Main St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $305,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      1376 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,481 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      623 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,208 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      607 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $347,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      1336 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $288,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      1360 Church St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $226,645 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      593 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $247,312 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      585 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • 561 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Est $248,571 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      561 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 430% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,900
      • Mar 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rod Drendel RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $246,727 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      533 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • 955 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Est $407,151 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      955 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Renderman Adashun Jones, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $252,366 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      719 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $206,993 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      829 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $352,607 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      831 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,990 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      911 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $397,863 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      925 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $304,245 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      975 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $360,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      1101 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      • Studio
      1005 Milwaukee St, Lomira, WI 53048

      Last Sold Summary