10,677

Londonderry, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $411,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Oswald RE/MAX

  • /44

    $381,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    35 Olde Country Village Rd Unit 35, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Tufts EXP Realty

    35 Olde Country Village Rd Unit 35, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /40

      Est $728,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Apollo Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2 Apollo Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Dippold Hometown Property Group

  • /15

    $375,333

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Murphy BHHS Verani Bedford

    9 High Range Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /58

      Est $632,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wimbledon Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 Wimbledon Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bolduc Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /32

    $699,901

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    103 Rockingham Rd Unit 2, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karis Landry EXP Realty

    103 Rockingham Rd Unit 2, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /28

      Est $350,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Fieldstone Dr Unit 116, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      116 Fieldstone Dr Unit 116, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Loeffler EXP Realty

  • /36

    $601,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    46 Noyes Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,613

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

    46 Noyes Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /36

      Est $303,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Vista Ridge Dr Unit 220, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Vista Ridge Dr Unit 220, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary-Ellen Berg Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /34

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    77 Granite St, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,131

    Last Listing Agent Erin Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    77 Granite St, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /30

      Est $361,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Winterwood Dr Unit 156, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      156 Winterwood Dr Unit 156, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Marino WWW.FLATFEEMLS4FREE.COM

  • /58

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    21 Winterwood Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,220

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Zona RE/MAX Synergy

    21 Winterwood Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /37

      Est $847,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bellflower Hollow, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5 Bellflower Hollow, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Delisle Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /55

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    32 Holton Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,912

    Last Listing Agent Brian McCurley BHG Masiello Bedford

    32 Holton Cir, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /31

      Est $628,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jefferson Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10 Jefferson Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Slane BHG Masiello Nashua

  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    47 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,320

    Last Listing Agent Paul Nartiff LAER Realty Partners/Chelmsford

    47 Winding Pond Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /40

      Est $962,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Hunter Mill Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      55 Hunter Mill Way, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Butler REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /25

    $295,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4 Crestview Cir Unit 97, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,709

    Last Listing Agent Amy Solomons 603 Birch Realty, LLC

    4 Crestview Cir Unit 97, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /37

      Est $511,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Mammoth Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      370 Mammoth Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Marino The Valentine Group

  • /37

    $455,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9 Rocco Dr Unit R, Derry, NH 03038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,796

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Bergeron RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    9 Rocco Dr Unit R, Derry, NH 03038
    • /16

      Est $315,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Crestview Cir Unit 148, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14 Crestview Cir Unit 148, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Panaro Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

  • /60

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17 Welch Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,039

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Erwin Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    17 Welch Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /21

      Est $330,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Crestview Cir Unit 164, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14 Crestview Cir Unit 164, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Silen 117 Realty

  • /9

    $1,005,012

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    27 Lily Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Orso New Homes Real Estate LLC

    27 Lily Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /11

      Est $872,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 School House Rd Unit 20, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      20 School House Rd Unit 20, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Reppucci Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $130,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    38 Jacks Bridge Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • Land
    • 7.95 Acres
    • $16,352 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Millett EXP Realty

    38 Jacks Bridge Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Barksdale Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14 Barksdale Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rivard EXP Realty

  • /58

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2 Faucher Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,940

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    2 Faucher Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /25

      Est $376,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Winding Pond Rd Unit 296, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      296 Winding Pond Rd Unit 296, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Mak BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /12

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    83F Constitution Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Richards A to Zen Real Estate Group

    83F Constitution Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /34

      Est $773,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Park Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13 Park Ave, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Waystack BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /58

    $442,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    359 Winding Pond Rd Unit 359, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,512

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Murphy Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    359 Winding Pond Rd Unit 359, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /40

      Est $686,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ross Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Ross Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristyn Nelson Nelson Real Estate NH, LLC

  • /45

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    20 Welch Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,958

    Last Listing Agent Marty Edwards Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    20 Welch Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /40

      Est $862,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Griffin Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      40 Griffin Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison ludwig Keller Williams Realty/Merrimack Valley

  • /41

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    29 Mill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,545

29 Mill Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /31

      Est $553,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      143 Litchfield Rd, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bompastore BHHS Verani Londonderry

  • /40

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    49 Boulder Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,400

    Last Listing Agent Melody Talley Keller Williams Realty Metro-Londonderry

    49 Boulder Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
    • /29

      Est $546,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Pendleton Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      441 Pendleton Ln, Londonderry, NH 03053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,070
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Bienvenue Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /35

    $429,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    26 Rainbow Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,268

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bompastore BHHS Verani Londonderry

    26 Rainbow Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home