6,441

Homes in ZIP Code 80124

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,219,068 Not Listed For Sale

      10140 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10140 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,167,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Owens RE/MAX

  • /34

    $677,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10557 Jaguar Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,348

    Last Listing Agent The GHS Group Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    10557 Jaguar Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /49

      Est $1,429,039 Not Listed For Sale

      10040 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10040 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sobania RE/MAX

  • /48

    $887,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10040 Poudre Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,171

    Last Listing Agent Erik Carman Compass - Denver

    10040 Poudre Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /47

      Est $1,171,997 Not Listed For Sale

      7806 Aravon Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7806 Aravon Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,269,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Hillard Your Castle Real Estate Inc

  • /41

    $670,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9441 Southern Hills Cir Unit 19A, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,902

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Sanderson Redfin Corporation

    9441 Southern Hills Cir Unit 19A, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /29

      Est $1,347,315 Not Listed For Sale

      10179 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10179 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,376,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tirza Martin Dixon Realty

  • /45

    $810,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9365 Erminedale Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,833

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Metcalf Simply Denver

    9365 Erminedale Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /39

      Est $924,817 Not Listed For Sale

      10071 Astoria Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10071 Astoria Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Wahl Keller Williams DTC

  • /50

    $1,900,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10814 Bluffside Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,892,552

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Ogle eXp Realty, LLC

    10814 Bluffside Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /31

      Est $1,246,558 Not Listed For Sale

      10029 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10029 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Galloway MARY GALLOWAY

  • /50

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    10535 Montecito Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,025

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Pender Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    10535 Montecito Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /38

      Est $1,389,764 Not Listed For Sale

      10039 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10039 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Miller Realty One Group Premier

  • /39

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7758 Edgewater Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,524

    Last Listing Agent Dewey Burch Burch Investment Properties

    7758 Edgewater Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /35

      Est $1,328,793 Not Listed For Sale

      10069 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10069 Longview Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Graham Compass - Denver

  • /49

    $3,535,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10370 Grande Vista Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,379,160

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Carbone Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    10370 Grande Vista Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /36

      Est $742,404 Not Listed For Sale

      9902 Bronti Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9902 Bronti Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Fruth A-1 Realty LLC

  • /45

    $655,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9323 Notts Ct Unit 2B, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,990

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Holland Guide Real Estate

    9323 Notts Ct Unit 2B, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /40

      Est $717,420 Not Listed For Sale

      9921 Bronti Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9921 Bronti Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Hearth & Home Realty and Management LLC

  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    142 Helena Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,101

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Norris Showcase Real Estate LLC

    142 Helena Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /30

      Est $801,349 Not Listed For Sale

      9931 Bronti Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9931 Bronti Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,900
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sobania RE/MAX

  • /39

    $1,315,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10441 Carriage Club Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,528

    Last Listing Agent Fang Zhang AnJoy Realty, LLC

    10441 Carriage Club Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /50

      Est $831,471 Not Listed For Sale

      9971 Bronti Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9971 Bronti Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merritt Cohn MB Cohn & Assoc

  • /47

    $873,924 Sold May 12, 2025

    10565 Kalahari Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,394

    Last Listing Agent The Thayer Group Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    10565 Kalahari Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /33

      Est $720,387 Not Listed For Sale

      7340 Rattlesnake Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7340 Rattlesnake Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stang Kentwood Real Estate

  • /46

    $770,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6772 Tiger Tooth, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,029

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Carrington eXp Realty, LLC

    6772 Tiger Tooth, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /39

      Est $828,703 Not Listed For Sale

      10012 Andrush Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10012 Andrush Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MELANIE PERRY HomeSmart

  • /48

    $1,435,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9336 E Aspen Hill Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,903

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Eheart RE/MAX Leaders

    9336 E Aspen Hill Ln, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /45

      Est $769,470 Not Listed For Sale

      7726 Barkway Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7726 Barkway Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Griffiths RE/MAX

  • /50

    $749,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8182 Sweet Water Rd, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,542

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Crosby RE/MAX Professionals

    8182 Sweet Water Rd, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /40

      Est $831,576 Not Listed For Sale

      7550 Bantry Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7550 Bantry Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Dardano Compass - Denver

  • /50

    $1,068,970 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    11332 Alla Breve Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cummings Compass - Denver

    11332 Alla Breve Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /37

      Est $693,305 Not Listed For Sale

      7641 Lebrun Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7641 Lebrun Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,100
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /40

    $565,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9308 Miles Dr Unit 5, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,120

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ansay Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    9308 Miles Dr Unit 5, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /39

      Est $772,287 Not Listed For Sale

      10248 Hexton Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10248 Hexton Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,326
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Terrones RE/MAX

  • /36

    $829,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    9411 La Quinta Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,228

    Last Listing Agent Seyla Choban EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    9411 La Quinta Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /48

      Est $2,204,689 Not Listed For Sale

      10142 Crooked Stick Trail, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10142 Crooked Stick Trail, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Romano RE/MAX

  • /33

    $716,050 Sold May 20, 2025

    10067 Bluffmont Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,226

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Kaspar Compass - Denver

    10067 Bluffmont Ct, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    • /40

      Est $2,228,040 Not Listed For Sale

      10280 Tradition Place, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10280 Tradition Place, Lone Tree, CO 80124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,190,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scotta Larsen Realty One Group Premier

  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8977 Crossington Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,659

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Winkler Thrive Real Estate Group

    8977 Crossington Way, Lone Tree, CO 80124

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home