55

Recently Sold Homes in 95335

Section Image
  • 29810 Mariposa Dr, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $282,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    29810 Mariposa Dr, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,068

    Last Listing Agent Tara Skinner Cold Springs Realty

    29810 Mariposa Dr, Long Barn, CA 95335
  • 29301 Lassen Dr, Cold Springs, CA 95335

    $347,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    29301 Lassen Dr, Cold Springs, CA 95335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,953

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sydney Sharp Realty

    29301 Lassen Dr, Cold Springs, CA 95335
  • 25195 Esther Ave, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $445,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    25195 Esther Ave, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,210

    Last Listing Agent Danelle Rodgers Coldwell Banker Mother Lode RE

    25195 Esther Ave, Long Barn, CA 95335
  • 25455 Wheeler Rd, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $24,500 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    25455 Wheeler Rd, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • Land
    • 7,530 Sq Ft
    • $141,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,276

    Last Listing Agent Avery Bryant

    25455 Wheeler Rd, Long Barn, CA 95335
  • 29668 Alpine Dr, Cold Springs, CA 95335

    $245,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    29668 Alpine Dr, Cold Springs, CA 95335

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Balbuena Coldwell Banker Twain Harte Re

    29668 Alpine Dr, Cold Springs, CA 95335
  • 27066 Summerhill Dr, Strawberry, CA 95375

    $623,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    27066 Summerhill Dr, Strawberry, CA 95375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,003

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Frankhauser RE/MAX GOLD

    27066 Summerhill Dr, Strawberry, CA 95375
  • 25744 Long Barn Sugar Pine Rd, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $170,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    25744 Long Barn Sugar Pine Rd, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,685

    Last Listing Agent Terri Allison RE/MAX GOLD

    25744 Long Barn Sugar Pine Rd, Long Barn, CA 95335
  • 22162 Sarah Cir, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $259,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    22162 Sarah Cir, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,604

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

    22162 Sarah Cir, Long Barn, CA 95335
  • 28484 Georges Dr, Strawberry, CA 95375

    $400,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    28484 Georges Dr, Strawberry, CA 95375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,494

    Last Listing Agent Tara Skinner Cold Springs Realty

    28484 Georges Dr, Strawberry, CA 95375
  • 29010 Snowhite Ridge Dr, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $355,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    29010 Snowhite Ridge Dr, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina O'Neal Roundabout Real Estate

    29010 Snowhite Ridge Dr, Long Barn, CA 95335
  • 25249 Rebekah Rd, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $445,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    25249 Rebekah Rd, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,903

    Last Listing Agent Terri Allison RE/MAX GOLD

    25249 Rebekah Rd, Long Barn, CA 95335
  • 29009 Snowwhite Ridge Dr, Cold Springs, CA 95335

    $401,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    29009 Snowwhite Ridge Dr, Cold Springs, CA 95335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,623

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burgess RE/MAX Executive

    29009 Snowwhite Ridge Dr, Cold Springs, CA 95335
  • 26150 California 108, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $68,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    26150 California 108, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $147,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Walker RE/MAX GOLD Copperopolis

    26150 California 108, Long Barn, CA 95335
  • 28997 Snowhite Ridge Dr, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $481,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    28997 Snowhite Ridge Dr, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Allison RE/MAX GOLD

    28997 Snowhite Ridge Dr, Long Barn, CA 95335
  • 22164 Sarah Cir, Long Barn, CA 95335

    $85,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    22164 Sarah Cir, Long Barn, CA 95335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,282

    Last Listing Agent Terri Allison RE/MAX GOLD

    22164 Sarah Cir, Long Barn, CA 95335

Showing Results 41 - 55, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home