6,772

Properties in ZIP Code 90806

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Locust Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2290 Locust Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Lee FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Locust Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2290 Locust Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WINNIE SHI FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • /2

      Est $1,022,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2052 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Crocker Partners Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E 19th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      302 E 19th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Haas Ernst & Haas Mngmnt Co., Inc.

    • 628 W 31st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,014,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 W 31st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      628 W 31st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mikey Gutierrez Vida Real Estate

    • 2552 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2552 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2552 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,500
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Pabst Pabst, Kinney & Associates

    • 2075 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $975,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2075 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 333 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Vera Summit Realty Group

    • 2430 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2430 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $320/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Young Younglewin Advisors, Inc.

  • /8

    $1,895

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    145 E Canton St, Long Beach, CA 90806

    New, Luxurious 1 Bedroom with Designer Features located at LB Memorial! California Heights (Long Beach Memorial/Veterans Park) Lovely Upper Unit with garage included! Open layout with a lot of natural light. New interior Designer Floors, New Custom Galley Kitchen featuring new shaker cabinets, new quartz counters, all new Stainless-Steel appliances, with entertaining bar counter. Large bedroom

    Gary Tolfa Triqor Group

    145 E Canton St, Long Beach, CA 90806
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Locust Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1815 Locust Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WINNIE SHI FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Locust Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2290 Locust Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Lee FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • 1027 E Hill St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 E Hill St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 18 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1027 E Hill St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julieanne Lam Phan Phan Property Management

    • 2055 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $629,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2055 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Shimohara Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Cedar Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2211 Cedar Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Damien Johnson Pinnacle Property Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E 20th St Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      125 E 20th St Unit 7, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

• 2020 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,026,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2020 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Hudson DuPre Real Estate

    • 1825 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1825 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Morales Amberwood Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2150 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yonce Silver Platter Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Burnett St Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      216 E Burnett St Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,193,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Chestnut Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2360 Chestnut Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEON SHOAG RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E 20th St Unit 12, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      125 E 20th St Unit 12, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

• 2049 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $731,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2049 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janice Sadler Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,081,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1838 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dunfee Dunfee Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $1,600,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2436 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Johnson HomeSmart Realty Group

    • 2400 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,026,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2400 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Faez Hassan Fortune 1 Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,217,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Willard St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      221 E Willard St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ludwig Gary Ludwig, Broker

    • /2

      Est $682,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 E 23rd St Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      933 E 23rd St Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Borba Borba Investment Realty

    • 2515 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2515 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $430/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Woody Stahl Lyon Stahl Investment Real Est

    • 2089 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $700,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      2089 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2089 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Perez First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,493,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Earl Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2104 Earl Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ixbalanque Garcia Won Suk Kim Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2044 Myrtle Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $904,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Myrtle Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2044 Myrtle Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ponnary Keo California Financial & RE Ctr

    • 2741 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $917,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      2741 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2741 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Compean Urban Street Ventures, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2023 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1945 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Billy Rosenberg Billy Rosenberg, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Chestnut Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2165 Chestnut Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barry Knight BMK Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Locust Ave Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2290 Locust Ave Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent WINNIE SHI FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • 2382 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2382 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2382 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin King Marcus & Millichap

    • 417 E 20th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 E 20th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      417 E 20th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Feb 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Locust Ave Unit 8, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1815 Locust Ave Unit 8, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Lee FOCUS PROPERTY SERVICES, INC.

    • 1924 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1924 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,453,000
      • Sep 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig O'Rourke Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home