6,773

Properties in ZIP Code 90806

Section Image
    • 1956 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1956 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1956 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip DeMatteo First Team Real Estate

    • 2515 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $930,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2515 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Demory Stodola Century 21 Masters

    • 522 E Rhea St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,717,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 E Rhea St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 15 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      522 E Rhea St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Malone Amberwood Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2133 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $625,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2133 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 1880 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 12 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1880 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Pabst Pabst, Kinney & Associates

    • 345 E 20th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 E 20th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 11,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      345 E 20th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,525,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Takahashi Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    • 2024 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 12 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2024 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Walker Buckingham Investments, Inc

    • 2010 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,428,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2010 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Pabst Pabst, Kinney & Associates

    • 2383 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2383 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2383 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

  • /15

    $1,595

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio
    • 1 Bath

    2076 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

    SPECIAL: 2nd Month Free + $1,500 Security Deposit + Free Application OAA! 20702080 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806 offers studio apartments in a convenient Long Beach location near shopping, dining, and transportation. Unit Description These apartments offer practical layouts with bright living spaces designed for everyday living. Property Amenities Community features include shared

    Talib Hasan GTS REALTY

    2076 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
    • 1861 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $561,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1861 Atlantic Ave Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Barney Century 21 Masters

    • 2485 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $796,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2485 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Huizar Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $1,643,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2425 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weir Marcus & Millichap

    • 401 E 21st St Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $854,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E 21st St Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      401 E 21st St Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Pineda Cal-Estate Realty

    • 1930 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $739,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1930 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Dixon RE/MAX

    • 2122 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $876,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2122 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wan Chun Lin TopSky Realty Inc.

    • 2195 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 7,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2195 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gillin Morgan Skenderian

    • /19

      Est $1,746,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Locust Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 10 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2073 Locust Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,745,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Swire The Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • Built 1923
      1845 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Taormina Compass

    • 2140 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2140 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bogoyevac Steven M. Bogoyevac, Broker

    • /19

      Est $2,312,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      1861 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 11 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1861 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julio Ruiz Global Platinum Properties, Inc.

    • 2153 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $957,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2153 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Yue Lenders Rate Approval.com Corp

    • 2310 Elm Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,011,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Elm Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2310 Elm Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Chang Jennifer Mei Lee

    • 2033 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2033 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stepp Keller Williams Realty Downey

    • 1834 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 15 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1834 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent sal lop Salvador Lopez

    • 1918 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 18 Beds
      • 17 Baths
      • 10,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1918 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sadeghi Pridemark Group

    • 329 E Dayman St Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $470,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 E Dayman St Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      329 E Dayman St Unit 4, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Jamison COMPASS

    • 323 E Dayman St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $593,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 E Dayman St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      323 E Dayman St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thanh Nguyen New World Real Estate

    • 302 E 19th St Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $598,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E 19th St Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      302 E 19th St Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Tyson Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 1870 Long Beach Blvd Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $490,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Long Beach Blvd Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1870 Long Beach Blvd Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Leimbach Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 1732 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $640,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1732 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ibarra RBS Realty

    • /2

      Est $816,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 E Eagle St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      841 E Eagle St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Medina California Properties & Realty

    • 1348 E Wesley Dr, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $777,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 E Wesley Dr, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1348 E Wesley Dr, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hill First Team Real Estate

    • 1178 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $914,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1178 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lin RE/MAX

    • 1164 E Salt Lake St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,062,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 E Salt Lake St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1164 E Salt Lake St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nguyen Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

    • 1011 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $707,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1011 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Pettis Vylla Home, Inc.

    • 940 E 19th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $791,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 E 19th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      940 E 19th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Parseghian Century 21 On Target

    • 2015 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $701,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2015 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Garcia Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 2120 Myrtle Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $886,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Myrtle Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2120 Myrtle Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Vong First American Team Realty Inc

    • 2186 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $557,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2186 Olive Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Bazzelle Keller Williams Pacific Estates

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home