Est $627,436
1819 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 696 Sq Ft
- Built 1922
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $848/SF
- 17 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $590,000
- May 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Diane Aguayo Big Block Powerhouse Realty
Est $627,436
1819 Locust Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Aguayo Big Block Powerhouse Realty
Est $552,054
1869 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yoomi Won Redpoint Realty
Est $1,235,572
1967 Atlantic Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Juan Huizar Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.
Est $1,503,068
2161 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Peter Gillin Morgan Skenderian
Est $788,726
153 E Hill St, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lindsey Iskierka Real Brokerage Technologies
Est $942,613
154 E Eagle St, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cody Charnell Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.
Est $930,800
2670 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelhee Gal-Kossover Uniquely Real Estate
Est $591,865
107 W Spring St Unit E, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mercedes Erhahon Real Broker
Est $568,949
105 W Spring St Unit C, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Keller Williams Pacific Estate
Est $915,529
3065 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kim Trinh First Team Real Estate
Est $880,640
3029 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Emalyn Brown HomeSmart Realty Group
2972 Pacific Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90806