6,772

Properties in ZIP Code 90806

Section Image
    • 2961 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $973,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2961 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2961 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nerhood GreenTree Properties

    • 735 W 28th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $836,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 W 28th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      735 W 28th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Chvostal First Team Real Estate

    • 2910 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $831,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2910 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Szuch eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 2123 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $748,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2123 Martin Luther King jr Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Pettis Vylla Home, Inc.

    • 2108 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $754,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2108 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Itzel Marquez 1Vision Real Estate

    • 325 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $580,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      325 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Beltran Century 21 Allstars

    • 2290 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $633,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2290 Pasadena Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mod O'Connell Century 21 On Target

    • /18

      Est $809,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2424 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roderick Elzy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2635 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $831,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2635 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent carla Broffman-Wyffels The CB Group

    • 101 W Spring St Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $494,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Spring St Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 W Spring St Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Steffien Realty Discount Corporation

    • 2745 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,158,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2745 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zak Ols Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 2861 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $801,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      2861 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2861 Pacific Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lynch First Team Real Estate

    • 3038 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $917,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3038 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3038 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Portillo eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2950 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $964,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2950 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ifland Nick Sadek Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • 2180 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $912,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2180 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miki Singer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2211 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $864,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2211 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Smith RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $665,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2245 Pine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith McKinley Realty Source Incorporated

    • 2419 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $864,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2419 Eucalyptus Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Avendano Elite Homes Realty

    • 2442 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $906,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2442 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Perekrest First Team Real Estate

    • 2501 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $893,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2501 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,500
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Bermudez Las Lomas Realty, Inc.

    • 710 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $946,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      710 W 33rd Way, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Hough Van Dyke Real Estate

    • 2011 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $840,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2011 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine La Bounty Compass

    • 1926 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $850,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1926 Oregon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Shepard Turbohome Brokerage, Inc.

    • 1980 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $884,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1980 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRACY DENNETT JOHNHART CORP

    • 2430 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $846,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2430 Daisy Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $710/SF
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Daniele HomeSmart Realty Group

    • 2420 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $1,088,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2420 Maine Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hong Lee Hong Lee, Broker

    • 2419 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $981,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2419 Golden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mase Abdeshahian Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 2691 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $826,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      2691 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2691 San Francisco Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    • 734 W 28th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $849,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 W 28th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      734 W 28th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryiana Davis Home Smart Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $599,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 E 23rd St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      833 E 23rd St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $824/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gillum Rodeo Realty

    • 1201 E Smith Place, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $531,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 E Smith Place, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1201 E Smith Place, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Amezquita Westworld Realty Inc.

    • 1331 E 20th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $984,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 E 20th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1331 E 20th St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Whitney Moore Keller Williams Realty

    • 1990 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $759,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1990 Lemon Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $685/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Sanchez SOURCE REALTY GROUP

    • 1914 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $851,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1914 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristal Parseghian Century 21 On Target

    • 1865 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $695,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1865 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Elmer Century 21 Masters

    • 618 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $756,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      618 E 21st St, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Berryman Endeavor Real Estate

    • 2010 Myrtle Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $844,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Myrtle Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2010 Myrtle Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Velardez Coldwell Banker Residential Br

    • 2167 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $555,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2167 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2167 Lime Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gia Silva INTI Realty

    • 1940 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $951,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1940 Magnolia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 1941 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Est $954,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1941 Cedar Ave, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Hyde Hyde Real Estate Services, Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home