1,545

Bryant Homes

Section Image
    • 1442 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $783,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1442 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1442 N Anaheim Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Odell Fiv Realty Co

    • 1355 Loma Ave Unit 308, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $507,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 308, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 308, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Abajian Abajian & Co

    • 1355 Loma Ave Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $506,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 307, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrix Whipple Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1355 Loma Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $515,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Reneau Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1516 Redondo Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $835,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Redondo Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1516 Redondo Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Friend Vylla Home, Inc.

    • 1361 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $827,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1361 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Claeys Homesmart Realty Group

    • 4215 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,041,902 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4215 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gatoff Real Broker

    • 3829 E Fountain St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $809,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3829 E Fountain St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3829 E Fountain St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Van Pelt Compass

    • 3605 E Anaheim St Unit 207, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $612,550 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 207, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 207, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Mirarchi Compass

    • 3605 E Anaheim St Unit 204, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $593,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 204, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 204, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Gordon Compass

    • 3605 E Anaheim St Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $532,508 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan McKaig Susan McKaig, Broker

    • 1317 Granada Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $900,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Granada Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1317 Granada Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $924/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fisher California Real Estate Company

    • 1333 Park Plaza Dr, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $802,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Park Plaza Dr, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1333 Park Plaza Dr, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Trudell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1341 Park Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $909,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Park Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1341 Park Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Picarelli Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1725 Loma Ave Unit 14, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $377,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Loma Ave Unit 14, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1725 Loma Ave Unit 14, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Angel Island Lenders Inc

    • 3425 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $455,724 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3425 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,500
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clare Corcoran RE/MAX

    • 4531 E Anaheim St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $2,172,964 Not Listed For Sale

      4531 E Anaheim St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4531 E Anaheim St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Swanson Pat Swanson

    • 1600 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,386,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      1600 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 285% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamee Lindberg RE/MAX

    • 1534 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1534 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Ramirez Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1752 Grand Ave Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $784,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Grand Ave Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1752 Grand Ave Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    • 4701 E Anaheim St Unit 404, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $442,096 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 E Anaheim St Unit 404, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4701 E Anaheim St Unit 404, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Schein Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $823,435 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Grand Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1742 Grand Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $536/SF
      • Last Sold Price $820,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 1742 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $745,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1742 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Martin NT & Associates Inc

    • 3516 E Ransom St Unit 302, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $464,891 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 E Ransom St Unit 302, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3516 E Ransom St Unit 302, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hayes Compass

    • 1750 Grand Ave Unit 8, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $751,365 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Grand Ave Unit 8, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1750 Grand Ave Unit 8, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TONY NGO 3G REALTY & MORTGAGE INC

    • 1750 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $734,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1750 Grand Ave Unit 6, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Schneiter Maverick Apartment Investments

    • 3516 E Ransom St Unit 201, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $479,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 E Ransom St Unit 201, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3516 E Ransom St Unit 201, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Luckey Compass

    • 3516 E Ransom St Unit 106, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $458,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 E Ransom St Unit 106, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3516 E Ransom St Unit 106, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 3425 E 15th St Unit 14D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $438,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 E 15th St Unit 14D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3425 E 15th St Unit 14D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Perez First Team Real Estate

    • 3425 E 15th St Unit 1D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $449,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 E 15th St Unit 1D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3425 E 15th St Unit 1D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Perez First Team Real Estate

    • 3425 E 15th St Unit 6D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $426,022 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 E 15th St Unit 6D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3425 E 15th St Unit 6D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    • 3501 E Ransom St Unit 204, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $445,348 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 E Ransom St Unit 204, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3501 E Ransom St Unit 204, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Lem Decorum Properties & Investments, Inc

    • 1720 Newport Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $379,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Newport Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1720 Newport Ave Unit 10, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Long Balboa Real Estate, Inc

    • 3501 E Ransom St Unit 306, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $452,225 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 E Ransom St Unit 306, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3501 E Ransom St Unit 306, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Butts Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 1749 Grand Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $884,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Grand Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1749 Grand Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAUL VIEYRA Redfin Corporation

    • 1725 Loma Ave Unit 12, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $451,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Loma Ave Unit 12, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1725 Loma Ave Unit 12, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roger Beltran Century 21 Allstars

    • 1720 Newport Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $375,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Newport Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1720 Newport Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Applegate RE/MAX

    • 3915 E Wehrle St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $843,137 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 E Wehrle St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3915 E Wehrle St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

• 1355 Loma Ave Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $510,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 202, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harold Betts The RECollective

    • 1335 Newport Ave Unit 309, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $468,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Newport Ave Unit 309, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1335 Newport Ave Unit 309, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DONALD VISER LB LYON BRIGHTWELL REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home