1,545

Bryant Homes

Section Image
    • 1361 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $948,390 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1361 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miles Evans Park Estates Realty

    • 1431 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $895,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1431 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller Proven Results Realty

    • 1355 Loma Ave Unit 315, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $503,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Loma Ave Unit 315, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1355 Loma Ave Unit 315, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Youmee Cha Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • 1360 Redondo Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $517,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Redondo Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1360 Redondo Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Ebersole RE/MAX

    • 1360 Redondo Ave Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $523,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Redondo Ave Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1360 Redondo Ave Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Majka Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    • 3444 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,517,673 Not Listed For Sale

      3444 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3444 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bogoyevac Steven M. Bogoyevac, Broker

    • 3401 E Wilton St Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $482,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 E Wilton St Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3401 E Wilton St Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerie Edmead Circle Real Estate

    • 1606 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $813,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1606 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $981/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fehmel Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 3805 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $895,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3805 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cyrus Mohseni The Keystone Team

    • 3822 E Wehrle St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $952,986 Not Listed For Sale

      3822 E Wehrle St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3822 E Wehrle St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Riggi Y Realty

    • 3605 E Anaheim St Unit 326, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $549,639 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 326, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 326, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Rivera GE Dean and Associates

    • 3605 E Anaheim St Unit 322, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $386,619 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 322, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 322, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Gosim American Financial Group

    • 1398 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $526,923 Not Listed For Sale

      1398 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1398 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Daskam Circle Real Estate

    • 3725 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,230,539 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3725 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Stanfield Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1654 Loma Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $866,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Loma Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1654 Loma Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

• 1697 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,024,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1697 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1697 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cam Walker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    • 3750 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,006,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3750 E 17th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonnathon Cardwell CART GROUP, INC

    • 1326 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,118,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1326 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Anderson eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 1340 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,131,073 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1340 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kat & Kevin Tomblin The Westwood Real Estate Group

    • 1357 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $919,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1357 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,243/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Knight Think Boutiq Real Estate

    • 1349 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,208,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1349 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1349 Bennett Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Freeman Arbor Real Estate Group

    • 1508 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,263,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1508 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Chaney Realty One Group West

    • 1315 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,081,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1315 Termino Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Amavizca Socal Real Estate & Mgmt Inc

    • 1407 Loma Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,156,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Loma Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1407 Loma Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Voss RE/MAX

    • 1438 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $827,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1438 Newport Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bigler Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 1335 Newport Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $522,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Newport Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1335 Newport Ave Unit 303, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rupesh Singh South Bay Agents, Inc.

    • 1335 Newport Ave Unit 208, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $531,406 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Newport Ave Unit 208, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1335 Newport Ave Unit 208, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marda McDermed Keller Williams Realty

    • 3605 E Anaheim St Unit 219, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $557,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 219, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3605 E Anaheim St Unit 219, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Gruber The Group Realty, Inc.

    • 3728 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,185,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3728 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gonzalez eHomes

    • 3401 E Wilton St Unit 305, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $537,108 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 E Wilton St Unit 305, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3401 E Wilton St Unit 305, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 3401 E Wilton St Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $457,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 E Wilton St Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3401 E Wilton St Unit 301, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Om Reeder Corcoran Global Living

    • 3401 E Wilton St Unit 203, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $557,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 E Wilton St Unit 203, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3401 E Wilton St Unit 203, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brahna Pastorini RE/MAX

    • 1330 Belmont Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $746,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Belmont Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1330 Belmont Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

• 4141 E Fountain St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,268,946 Not Listed For Sale

      4141 E Fountain St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4141 E Fountain St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Miller Miller Real Estate

    • 4141 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $897,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4141 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4141 E 14th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,150
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sal Salinas RE/MAX

    • 4149 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,282,349 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4149 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francoise Pichon Keller Williams Huntington Beach

    • 4333 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $895,011 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4333 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 4030 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,417,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4030 E Ransom St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew St. Marseille First Team Real Estate

    • 3801 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $890,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3801 E Wilton St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Pisciotta Long Beach Real Estate

    • 1634 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $897,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1634 Grand Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamee Lindberg RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home