1,497

Central Homes

Section Image
    • 1628 N Stanton Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $1,194,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 N Stanton Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1628 N Stanton Place, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris White Centennial Advisers

    • 2343 E 17th St Unit 214, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $407,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 E 17th St Unit 214, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2343 E 17th St Unit 214, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Aug 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Reese Reese Realty

    • 2343 E 17th St Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $423,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 E 17th St Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2343 E 17th St Unit 211, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diana Renee Keller Williams Realty

    • 2343 E 17th St Unit 210, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $424,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 E 17th St Unit 210, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2343 E 17th St Unit 210, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rua T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 2343 E 17th St Unit 208, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $427,789 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 E 17th St Unit 208, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2343 E 17th St Unit 208, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Buzas WERE Real Estate Inc

    • 2343 E 17th St Unit 201, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $424,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 E 17th St Unit 201, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2343 E 17th St Unit 201, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karl Luecke RE/MAX

    • 1730 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1947
      1730 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Long Beach, Long Beach, CA 90813

      1730 Long Beach, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1443 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $896,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1443 Linden Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kott Kott & Company, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $562,501 Not Listed For Sale

      438 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      438 E 15th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • Last Sold Price $510,000

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Gonzalez Eskina Real Estate

    • 1734 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $711,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1734 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Suplemento Realty One Group West

    • 1410 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $804,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1410 Elm Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Raziano First Team Real Estate

    • 809 E New York St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $894,218 Not Listed For Sale

      809 E New York St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      809 E New York St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeanet Salazar First Team Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $967,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1148 E Arcadia Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1148 E Arcadia Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1730 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $870,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1730 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Coleman Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $421,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90806

      • Studio
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1710 E Pacific Coast Hwy, Long Beach, CA 90806

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $702,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1770 Lewis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Brodnax MJB Fine Homes & Realty Inc.

    • 1061 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $957,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1061 E 16th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Mccray Monica Cooper, Broker

    • /2

      Est $758,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 E Anaheim St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Studio
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1073 E Anaheim St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1580 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 102, Long Beach, CA 90813

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 102, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90813

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 104, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 103, Long Beach, CA 90813

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 103, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 101, Long Beach, CA 90813

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 101, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 105, Long Beach, CA 90813

      1580 Long Beach Blvd Unit 105, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1598 Long Beach Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90813