1,040

Dairy Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,028,667 Not Listed For Sale

      361 E 55th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      361 E 55th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $720,693 Not Listed For Sale

      286 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      286 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $797,816 Not Listed For Sale

      243 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      243 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $706,126 Not Listed For Sale

      223 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      223 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $687,172 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      205 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • 266 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Est $985,729 Not Listed For Sale

      266 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      266 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Bautista G.B. Hacienda Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $620,219 Not Listed For Sale

      254 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      254 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $751,732 Not Listed For Sale

      250 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      250 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $821,343 Not Listed For Sale

      5545 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5545 Chestnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $693,453 Not Listed For Sale

      71 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      71 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $711,829 Not Listed For Sale

      67 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      67 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $706,962 Not Listed For Sale

      63 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      63 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $685,119 Not Listed For Sale

      57 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      57 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $674,250 Not Listed For Sale

      47 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      47 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $892,667 Not Listed For Sale

      41 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      41 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $684,018 Not Listed For Sale

      31 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      31 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $728,141 Not Listed For Sale

      25 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      25 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $656,297 Not Listed For Sale

      21 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      21 E Ellis St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,015,000 Not Listed For Sale

      98 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      98 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $677,268 Not Listed For Sale

      88 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      88 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $700,551 Not Listed For Sale

      80 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      80 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $595,602 Not Listed For Sale

      292 E Norton St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      292 E Norton St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $679,297 Not Listed For Sale

      288 E Norton St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      288 E Norton St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $738,837 Not Listed For Sale

      259 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      259 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $788,993 Not Listed For Sale

      255 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      255 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • 251 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Est $874,396 Not Listed For Sale

      251 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      251 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haynes Seven Gables Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $658,907 Not Listed For Sale

      247 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      247 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $686,132 Not Listed For Sale

      245 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      245 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $701,377 Not Listed For Sale

      241 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      241 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $702,672 Not Listed For Sale

      231 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      231 E 56th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $645,670 Not Listed For Sale

      332 E 57th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      332 E 57th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $658,297 Not Listed For Sale

      320 E 57th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      320 E 57th St, Long Beach, CA 90805

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $636,279 Not Listed For Sale