1,507

Hellman Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,067,333 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      827 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1922
      1505 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 10,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1005 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      900 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1913
      1029 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      765 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Saint Louis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1080 Saint Louis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      2005 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 11,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      716 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1965
      840 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 42 Beds
      • 25,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      725 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,399,411 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Studio
      • 7,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      710 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Cherry Ave Unit 8, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      838 Cherry Ave Unit 8, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,020,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1035 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,020,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1037 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1923
      821 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1922
      1600 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      784 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1986
      784 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,020,034 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1039 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      1000 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1987
      833 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Gaviota Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 13 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1949
      1042 Gaviota Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Saint Louis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • Built 1941
      801 Saint Louis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      924 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1986
      776 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1071 N Almond Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1928
      1071 N Almond Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1987
      839 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Gaviota Ave Unit E, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1987
      833 Gaviota Ave Unit E, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $665,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 N Norman Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1036 N Norman Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Rose Ave Unit 311, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1986
      800 Rose Ave Unit 311, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1953
      730 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,621,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 8,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2009 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1100 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $746,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 E 8th St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1230 E 8th St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • Built 1926
      1135 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1050 Orange Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Gaviota Ave Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1949
      1042 Gaviota Ave Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rich McHugh Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Gaviota Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1949
      1042 Gaviota Ave Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rich McHugh Realty One Group West

    • 750 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 12,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      750 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • May 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Doan Burton S. Young, Broker

    • /2

      Est $696,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Vina Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1088 Vina Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home