1,506

Hellman Homes

Section Image
    • 1090 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 7,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1090 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,553,000
      • Apr 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cris Molles The Realestate Group

    • 905 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 17 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 5,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      905 Gaviota Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Miles Evans Park Estates Realty

    • 2117 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $694,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2117 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leo Nordine Nordine Realtors, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 St Louis Ave Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      743 St Louis Ave Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEON SHOAG RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 St Louis Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      739 St Louis Unit 3, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEON SHOAG RE/MAX

  • /10

    $2,000 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    1056 Orange Ave Unit 1056 Orange Ave., Long Beach, CA 90813

    Property Id: 2468224 This clean and well-maintained 2-bedroom unit is located in a quiet five-unit building in Long Beach, about one mile from the beach. The home offers a comfortable layout with a spacious primary bedroom, a walk-in closet, and brand-new appliances including a refrigerator and range. The space is bright, practical, and ready for immediate move-in. The unit includes a gated

    1056 Orange Ave Unit 1056 Orange Ave., Long Beach, CA 90813
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Gaviota Ave Unit 12, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      1050 Gaviota Ave Unit 12, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $971,666 Not Listed For Sale

      796 Cherry Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      796 Cherry Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Don Sutton Sync Brokerage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2029 E 10th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Monempour Justin Monempour

    • 2301 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Est $4,451,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 16,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2301 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stepp Keller Williams Realty Downey

    • /2

      Est $396,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 E 7th St Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1325 E 7th St Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Haas Ernst & Haas Mngmnt Co., Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,398,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 E 7th St Unit 8, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1137 E 7th St Unit 8, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jim Spathos 24 Hour Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,082,557 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Cerritos Ave Unit C, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      903 Cerritos Ave Unit C, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Faraaz Hashmi Shazad Z. Omar, Broker

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 32 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 10,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      811 Rose Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Aug 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jon Swire The Agency

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 St Louis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      743 St Louis Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEON SHOAG RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 St Louis Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      739 St Louis Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEON SHOAG RE/MAX

    • 999 Raymond Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Not Listed For Sale

      999 Raymond Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 18 Beds
      • 18 Baths
      • 7,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      999 Raymond Ave, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brent Nguyen SPS Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Hoffman Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 9 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 5,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1080 Hoffman Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,048,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Haley Power Brokers International

    • 773 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 9 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      773 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bell Bell Realty Group

    • 1000 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,296,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1000 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janet Pak BK Platinum Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Saint Louis Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      739 Saint Louis Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEON SHOAG RE/MAX

    • 901 Cerritos Ave Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,008,413 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Cerritos Ave Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      901 Cerritos Ave Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kang CURB

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 St Louis, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      739 St Louis, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEON SHOAG RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $977,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 E Sunshine Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1511 E Sunshine Ct, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pete Machin eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 St Louis Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      743 St Louis Ave Unit 5, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEON SHOAG RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Saint Louis Ave Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1045 Saint Louis Ave Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adrie-marie Huezo MAJOR LEAGUE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Saint Louis Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1045 Saint Louis Ave Unit A, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

• 1227 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $488,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1227 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Elmer Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Saint Louis Ave Unit G, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 1 Bath
      • 250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1045 Saint Louis Ave Unit G, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1070 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $757,500

      Last Listing Agent Alwina Stillwell RE/MAX

    • 1641 E 10th St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $731,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 E 10th St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1641 E 10th St Unit 1, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rod Arrua Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2019 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charles Chang CMC Realty & Lending

    • /2

      Est $1,082,557 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Cerritos Ave Unit B, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      903 Cerritos Ave Unit B, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Faraaz Hashmi Shazad Z. Omar, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,340,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 E Hellman St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1126 E Hellman St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hong Lee Hong Lee, Broker

    • 738 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Est $1,016,857 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      738 Walnut Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Vong First American Team Realty Inc

    • 1819 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1819 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1819 E 7th St, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Arvizu Christopher Arvizu

    • /2

      Est $1,165,279 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      822 Cherry Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Padilla Camino Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,004,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1015 Gardenia Ave, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Tetrault Professional Home REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      743 Saint Louis Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      743 Saint Louis Ave Unit 2, Long Beach, CA 90804

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent LEON SHOAG RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,082,557 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Cerritos Ave Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90813

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      903 Cerritos Ave Unit D, Long Beach, CA 90813

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Faraaz Hashmi Shazad Z. Omar, Broker

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home