392

Recently Sold Long Beach, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    135 Mount Bass, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,914

    Last Listing Agent Carl LaRosa Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    135 Mount Bass, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $283,910 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12 Cameron Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,452

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    12 Cameron Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /37

    $254,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    225 Magnolia St, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,751

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Healy Healy Realty Group, LLC

    225 Magnolia St, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /37

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    515 Mockingbird Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,209

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Renken Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    515 Mockingbird Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /21

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    914 Park Row Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,223

    Last Listing Agent Regina Warren Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    914 Park Row Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5096 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,504

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Geter Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    5096 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /40

    $622,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    408 Gulf View Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,126

    Last Listing Agent Justin Britt Epique

    408 Gulf View Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /41

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    20021 Sunshine Dr Unit A & B, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,721

    Last Listing Agent Carola Herrmann eAgent Solutions

    20021 Sunshine Dr Unit A & B, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /4

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    267 Alexander Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,003

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Clark Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    267 Alexander Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /41

    $724,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    115 W Fourth St, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,793

115 W Fourth St, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /41

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    808 Magnolia St, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,888

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Logsdon EXIT Magnolia Coast Realty

    808 Magnolia St, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • 20 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    $294,330 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    20 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,000

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    20 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /24

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    708 Parkwood Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,107

    Last Listing Agent Chris Spear Coast Couple Realty

    708 Parkwood Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /45

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5075 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,544

    Last Listing Agent Donna Guthrie Next Level Realty, LLC.

    5075 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /30

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18059 Commission Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,528

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ferrell Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    18059 Commission Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $299,570 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    9 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /31

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    112 Driftwood Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,897

    Last Listing Agent Jo Wedgeworth Prosper Realty

    112 Driftwood Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /18

    $245,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    539 W Marigold Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,246

    Last Listing Agent Rushaine Pullin Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    539 W Marigold Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /6

    $327,038 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    27 Alexandria Grace Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    27 Alexandria Grace Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /31

    $274,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    508 Dynsmore Place, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,589

    Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    508 Dynsmore Place, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    104 Jeff Davis Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $916,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Harshbarger eAgent Preferred

    104 Jeff Davis Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /25

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    111 Warwick St, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,726

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Walsh Allied Realty Coastal Homes

    111 Warwick St, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /20

    $130,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7041 Bosarge Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,729

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Eneix ERA PowerMark Properties

    7041 Bosarge Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • 5 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    $314,908 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,000

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    5 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /8

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    19435 Hartzell Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $123,296

    Last Listing Agent Terry Medley RE/MAX Choice Properties

    19435 Hartzell Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $362,370 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    29 Alexandria Grace Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    29 Alexandria Grace Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $318,535 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    8 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /54

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    20575 Basch Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,680

    Last Listing Agent Velveda Harried Keller Williams

    20575 Basch Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    111 Destiny Oaks Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,615

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Chevis RE/MAX Along The Way

    111 Destiny Oaks Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /32

    $299,750 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1 Partridge Place, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,476

1 Partridge Place, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /24

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    116 Edmund Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,529

    Last Listing Agent Beth Arnold Beth Arnold Realty, LLC

    116 Edmund Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /23

    $196,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    116 McCaughan Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,250

    Last Listing Agent Emily Bogolin RE/MAX Along The Way

    116 McCaughan Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /57

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    31 Oak Alley Ln Unit 31, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,863

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    31 Oak Alley Ln Unit 31, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /20

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    392 Lawler Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,398

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Suit RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    392 Lawler Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /2

    $327,038 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    27 Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antha mitchell The Smith Group Realty

    27 Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /78

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    209 White Harbor Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 421 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,853

    Last Listing Agent Paul Williams NextHome Simplicity

    209 White Harbor Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /9

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    604 E Fifth St, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $382,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,380

    Last Listing Agent James Marble EXIT Coastal Gateway Realty

    604 E Fifth St, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /27

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    225 Winter Garden Dr Unit E1, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,503

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Ferguson Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    225 Winter Garden Dr Unit E1, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    74 Oak Alley Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,849

    Last Listing Agent Beau Davis Real Broker, LLC.

    74 Oak Alley Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /24

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    100 Pampas Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,473

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Darrow eAgent Nexus

    100 Pampas Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home