392

Recently Sold Long Beach, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $312,677 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    107 Rosie Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,569

    Last Listing Agent Carl LaRosa Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    107 Rosie Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /31

    $235,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    20222 Daugherty Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,029

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Sawyer Dulaney Sawyer Real Estate, Inc. Of Ms.

    20222 Daugherty Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5539 Gates Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,319

    Last Listing Agent Summer Newman Next Level Realty, LLC.

    5539 Gates Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /33

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6026 Red Gate Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,347

    Last Listing Agent Diane Carpenter Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    6026 Red Gate Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /43

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    220 Oak Gardens Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,980

    Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    220 Oak Gardens Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /18

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    213 Oak St, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,888

    Last Listing Agent Kim Alexander Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    213 Oak St, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /24

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5149 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,069

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Marshall Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    5149 Beatline Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /60

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5610 Red Creek Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,248

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hayman Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Pascag

    5610 Red Creek Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /27

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    217 Palmyra Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,362

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Walker Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    217 Palmyra Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $320,860 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    17 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    00 Alexander Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $28,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Webb Elevate Realty LLC

    00 Alexander Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /29

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    20091 Lovers Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,759

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kimenski eAgent Gulf Coast (POF)

    20091 Lovers Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $266,335 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6 Cameron Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,361

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    6 Cameron Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /27

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    520 Mockingbird Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,612

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Bell Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

    520 Mockingbird Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /41

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3046 Sea Oats Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,751

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reynolds Keller Williams

    3046 Sea Oats Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • 6 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    $356,025 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    6 Gant Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /30

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    20042 Townsend Flurry Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,902

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey Listwithfreedom.Com

    20042 Townsend Flurry Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /19

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20137 Lovers Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $258,483

    Last Listing Agent Beth Arnold Beth Arnold Realty, LLC

    20137 Lovers Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /6

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    14 Oak Alley Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,555

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Perez Expect Realty

    14 Oak Alley Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /66

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17 Oak Alley Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,469

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Peters NextHome HomeFront

    17 Oak Alley Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /34

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    107 Runnels Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,964

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Koenenn Adkison & Associates

    107 Runnels Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /24

    $245,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    20108 Daugherty Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,036

20108 Daugherty Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /19

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8 Linda Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,484

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Flynt Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    8 Linda Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /26

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    107 Valentine Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,814

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kirkland Harper Realty, LLC.

    107 Valentine Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • 23 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    $356,516 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    23 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    23 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /6

    $289,617 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    18 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    18 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /3

    $266,821 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12 Wood Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    12 Wood Cove, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /13

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    515 E Old Pass Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,097

    Last Listing Agent Candice Pavolini Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    515 E Old Pass Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1 Mossy Oaks Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,168

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wood Amy Wood Properties

    1 Mossy Oaks Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /2

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 Red Creek Rd Unit 4135614, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Kowalski Saltwater Realty

    0 Red Creek Rd Unit 4135614, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /17

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1072 Enclave Cir, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Magee Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    1072 Enclave Cir, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /39

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    216 Buena Vista Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,154

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Merritt Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    216 Buena Vista Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /7

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 E Railroad St, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,000

    Last Listing Agent Ken Harshbarger Ellis Realty

    0 E Railroad St, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /10

    $17,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Pelican Cove Ln Unit 4077329, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $92,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 569 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,000

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Williams Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    0 Pelican Cove Ln Unit 4077329, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /8

    $431,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    932 E Beach Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $445,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 541 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,176

    Last Listing Agent Destany Davis Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    932 E Beach Blvd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /37

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    24 Pecan Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,317

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Koenenn Adkison & Associates

    24 Pecan Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /7

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Lassabe Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • Land
    • 3.6 Acres
    • $13,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guy Necaise New Horizons Realty, Inc.

    0 Lassabe Rd, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /28

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    20 Oakmont Place, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,281

    Last Listing Agent Regina Warren Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    20 Oakmont Place, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /31

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    104 Twin Cedar Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,312

    Last Listing Agent Antha mitchell The Smith Group Realty

    104 Twin Cedar Ave, Long Beach, MS 39560
  • /7

    $317,847 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    21 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Bear Point

    21 Eliza Ln, Long Beach, MS 39560

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home