$272,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025
10-22 47th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11101
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,365 Sq Ft
- Built 1901
Last Sold Summary
- 91% Below List Price
- $81/SF
- 182 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,648,575
Last Listing Agent Alexander Pereira Modern Spaces
10-22 47th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11101