$825,000
1900 Lakeside Trail, Orono, MN 55356
- Land
- 5.41 Acres
- $152,495 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 294 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $854,716
Last Listing Agent Lindsey Ronning Keller Williams Realty Integrity
1900 Lakeside Trail, Orono, MN 55356