2

Recently Sold Homes in 61333

Section Image
  • /30

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23641 N 100 East Rd, Long Point, IL 61333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,199

    Last Listing Agent Shawnee Brauman Star Grieff Realty

    23641 N 100 East Rd, Long Point, IL 61333
  • /40

    $216,300

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    845 E 2300 Rd N, Flanagan, IL 61740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,104

    Last Listing Agent Star Grieff Star Grieff Realty

    845 E 2300 Rd N, Flanagan, IL 61740
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home