18,171

Longs, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $227,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    547 Swaying Palm Ct, Longs, SC 29568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Lennar The Overlook - Watermill Collection

    547 Swaying Palm Ct, Longs, SC 29568
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Lineback Place Unit 33, Longs, SC 29568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      305 Lineback Place Unit 33, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Rowles Rowles Real Estate

  • /26

    $338,854

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    202 Stillbrook Dr Unit Lot 83 Sullivan Plan, Longs, SC 29568

    Pending sale .The top selling Sullivan floor plan with over 1800 square feet 3 bed 2 bath home on a pond lot.The home comes ready with an open floor plan with Vaulted ceiling in the living room , tray ceiling in the master , stainless steel appliances including the Range,Microwave and Dishwasher As well as many other standard features other builders do not offer. You can Take comfort in one of

    Kevin Crawford The Beverly Group

  • /2

    $544,309

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3088 Claredon St, Longs, SC 29568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jones Beazer Homes LLC

    3088 Claredon St, Longs, SC 29568
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Watershed Way Unit Phase 1 Lot 6, Longs, SC 29568

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2600 Watershed Way Unit Phase 1 Lot 6, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rainey Pulte Home Company, LLC

  • /6

    $424,215

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft

    9514 Potters Pass Dr Unit Phase 1 Lot 182, Longs, SC 29568

    Beautiful Mystique Floor Plan! 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Screened in porch, Gourmet kitchen with Wood Cabinetry Quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, LED lighting throughout, and just a quick walk to the amenities! Just 6 miles from the Ocean. High-Speed Internet and Cable included in Monthly HOA. 231 Homes upon completion, build to suit, choice of 15 Customizable Floorplans. Detached

    Thomas Van etten Pulte Home Company, LLC

    9514 Potters Pass Dr Unit Phase 1 Lot 182, Longs, SC 29568
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    345 Galway Ct, Longs, SC 29568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,206

    Last Listing Agent Peter Sollecito CB Sea Coast Advantage MI

    345 Galway Ct, Longs, SC 29568
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Palm Springs Paloma Dr Unit Lot 102 Hartford, Longs, SC 29568

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,785
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Weissman Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /35

    $415,749

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft

    719 Hadara Dr, Longs, SC 29568

    Stunning 4-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom Two-Story Home with Flexibility and Elegant Finishes Welcome to this beautifully designed two-story, 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, offering exceptional comfort, function, and style in every square foot. With a 2-car garage and thoughtful design throughout, this home is a perfect blend of everyday livability and elevated living. Step inside to discover abundant natural

    Penny Jones DR Horton

    719 Hadara Dr, Longs, SC 29568
  • /16

    $309,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    528 Duvall St, Longs, SC 29568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Carrington Woods

    528 Duvall St, Longs, SC 29568
    • /35

      Est $301,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Marauder Dr, Longs, SC 29568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      255 Marauder Dr, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Stopper Century 21 Stopper &Associates

  • /18

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    280 Hadley Springs Ave, Longs, SC 29568

    Come tour 280 Hadley Springs Avenue! One of our new homes at Eden Springs, located in Longs, SC. The Eaton offers one level living at its best! Featuring an award winning kitchen with tons of cabinet space, a walk-in pantry, and a huge island overlooking the great room. Two guest bedrooms share a full bath up front with the private primary bedroom suite in the back of the home. Your outdoor oasis

    D.R. Horton Builder
    280 Hadley Springs Ave, Longs, SC 29568
  • /20

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8200 Sparkle Dr Unit 2107 Roswell T, Longs, SC 29568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Downing Meritage Homes of the Carolina

    8200 Sparkle Dr Unit 2107 Roswell T, Longs, SC 29568
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Jase Dr Unit Lot 75, Longs, SC 29568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1013 Jase Dr Unit Lot 75, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven de Lange DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

  • /23

    $349,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    875 Birch Garden Dr Unit Lot 123, Longs, SC 29568

    [] Welcome to Oak Hollow, a natural gas community 20 mins. to N. Mytle Beach. The Bailey II is new Great Southern Homes Spacious 4 bedroom 3 full bath home is a 2 story ranch home with the primary bedroom, and 2 secondary bedrooms on the main floor as well as a bonus room and private bedroom/ full bathroom on the 2nd floor. The kitchen features a large island with sink,and opens to the great room

    Great Southern Homes Builder
    875 Birch Garden Dr Unit Lot 123, Longs, SC 29568
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1805 Thoms Creek Ct, Longs, SC 29568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $393,191

    Last Listing Agent Tamatha Lewis Century 21 Palms Realty

    1805 Thoms Creek Ct, Longs, SC 29568
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Long Beach Dr Unit Lot 23, Albany, Longs, SC 29568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      911 Long Beach Dr Unit Lot 23, Albany, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Weissman Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /42

    $349,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,189+ Sq Ft

    The Boardwalk Plan at Heritage Park at Longs, Longs, SC 29568

    Stroll into the Boardwalk with nearly 2,100 square feet of first-floor coastal-inspired features. Upon entering from a large covered front porch, discover a foyer with an optional tray ceiling leading to a spacious drop zone area. Two bedrooms with large closets and a full bath are located on the left with an open dining area just ahead. Choose to add an intricate coffer ceiling across from

    Chesapeake Homes Builder
    704 Hackberry Way St Unit 36925013, Longs, SC 29568
  • /15

    $406,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3720 Tranquility Loop Unit 2101 Northbrook F, Longs, SC 29568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 Arizona Dr Unit 228 Newport H, Longs, SC 29568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1243 Arizona Dr Unit 228 Newport H, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 07, 2025

• /29

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    9032 Mabel Ct, Longs, SC 29568

    Charming coastal cottage in Grande Dunes North Village—an upscale gated community ideally nestled between the Intracoastal Waterway and Highway 31 Bypass. This thoughtfully designed neighborhood offers a wealth of amenities, including an outdoor pool, clubhouse, fitness center, pickleball courts, firepit stations, a spacious entertainment lawn, playground, and scenic sidewalks and walking trails

    Olivia (Susan) Bearden Sea Oats Real Estate

    9032 Mabel Ct, Longs, SC 29568
  • /2

    $309,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1583 Regal Fern Way, Longs, SC 29568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Ridge - The Coastline Series

    1583 Regal Fern Way, Longs, SC 29568
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Arizona Dr Unit 227 Gibson F, Longs, SC 29568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1239 Arizona Dr Unit 227 Gibson F, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /21

    $418,515

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    8907 Arcadius Dr Unit 117B, Longs, SC 29568

    Welcome to Grande Dunes North Village, an upscale gated community nestled between the Intracoastal Waterway and Highway 31 Bypass. This amenity-rich neighborhood will feature an on-site outdoor pool, clubhouse, fitness center, pickleball courts, firepit stations, an outdoor entertainment lawn, playground, and sidewalks and walking trails throughout the community. As a resident, you also gain

    Amber Nikki Nassan NVR Ryan Homes

    8907 Arcadius Dr Unit 117B, Longs, SC 29568
  • /40

    $292,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    112 Golden Bear Cir, Longs, SC 29568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,249

    Last Listing Agent Kimiko Cybak Realty One Group Dockside Cnwy

    112 Golden Bear Cir, Longs, SC 29568
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Arizona Dr Unit 213 Gibson H, Longs, SC 29568

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1230 Arizona Dr Unit 213 Gibson H, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

• /4

    $337,750

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    382 Hadley Springs Ave, Longs, SC 29568

    Our Lakeside plan is the perfect one level 5 bedroom 3 bath home with a beautiful, open concept living area. The kitchen features granite countertops, a tile backsplash, oversized island, 36" cabinets, walk-in pantry, and stainless appliances including a refrigerator. The spacious owner's suite is tucked away at the back of the home with a huge walk in closet and ensuite bathroom featuring a

    Eric Kelley DR Horton

    382 Hadley Springs Ave, Longs, SC 29568
  • /4

    $276,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1508 Regal Fern Way Unit 202 Sydney K, Longs, SC 29568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

1508 Regal Fern Way Unit 202 Sydney K, Longs, SC 29568
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Turkey Oak Way Unit 230 Autumn F, Longs, SC 29568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1429 Turkey Oak Way Unit 230 Autumn F, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,990
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /27

    $377,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    317 Jessamine St Unit 146 Newport S, Longs, SC 29568

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by May 2026! Purpose the Newport's sizeable flex space into the media room you've always wanted. A walk-in pantry and large kitchen island make it easy to feed a group. Tray ceilings in the primary suite lend an elegant touch. Discover Palmetto Place, where spacious homesites and thoughtfully designed single-level, energy-efficient floorplans create the

    Matt Downing Meritage Homes of the Carolina

    317 Jessamine St Unit 146 Newport S, Longs, SC 29568
  • /27

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    193 Charter Dr Unit E-3, Longs, SC 29568

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,712

    Last Listing Agent Chris Sarratt North Beach Realty

    193 Charter Dr Unit E-3, Longs, SC 29568
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Cypress Preserve Cir Unit 233 Pendleton E, Longs, SC 29568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /39

    $367,634

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    2642 Hartington St Unit 4, Longs, SC 29568

    Welcome to the Jasmine, a beautiful townhome that lives like a single family home, ideally located in the heart of North Myrtle Beach. This stunning new construction home features 12' ceilings, 3 beds and 2 baths, offering ample space for comfortable living. The 1,628 sq ft layout includes a spacious living room, a modern kitchen with a peninsula, back splash and quartz countertop - and a warm

    Jennifer Segaar Beazer Homes LLC

    2642 Hartington St Unit 4, Longs, SC 29568
  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    156 Joyce Dr, Longs, SC 29568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Lilly DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    156 Joyce Dr, Longs, SC 29568
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Joyce Dr Unit Lot 4 Easton 5, Longs, SC 29568

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      128 Joyce Dr Unit Lot 4 Easton 5, Longs, SC 29568

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /12

    $354,570

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    8904 Brynlee Rd Unit 7F, Longs, SC 29568

    Welcome to Grande Dunes North Village, an upscale gated community ideally nestled between the Intracoastal Waterway and Highway 31 Bypass. This thoughtfully designed neighborhood offers a wealth of amenities, including an outdoor pool, clubhouse, fitness center, pickleball courts, firepit stations, a spacious entertainment lawn, playground, and scenic sidewalks and walking trails woven throughout

    Amber Nikki Nassan NVR Ryan Homes

    8904 Brynlee Rd Unit 7F, Longs, SC 29568
  • /15

    $302,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1508 Regal Fern Way, Longs, SC 29568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Ridge - The Boardwalk Series

    1508 Regal Fern Way, Longs, SC 29568
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Palm Springs Paloma Dr Unit Lot 29 Columbia, Longs, SC 29568

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $314,445
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Weissman Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /27

    $369,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    905 Sweetfern Dr, Longs, SC 29568

    The Shorebreak is the perfect balance between outdoor living space and a coastal-inspired interior, encouraging you to slip off your sandals and relax. Step in from the Shorebreak’s covered front porch to find an open kitchen, dining, and great room area. Breeze through sliding glass doors onto a large covered porch, ideal for warm summer evenings or afternoon get-togethers. Hang around a

    Chesapeake Homes Builder
    905 Sweetfern Dr, Longs, SC 29568
  • /2

    $339,770

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2824 Rowyn St, Longs, SC 29568

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Levine Beazer Homes LLC

    2824 Rowyn St, Longs, SC 29568

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home