457

Recently Sold Homes in 32779

Section Image
  • /2

    $384,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    104 E Berkshire Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,103

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Jarzynka COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    104 E Berkshire Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $438,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    104 E Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,077

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sacco HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    104 E Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 07, 2026

    108 Country Hill Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,417

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Stallone GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY

    108 Country Hill Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3987 Lancashire Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,098

    Last Listing Agent Sherre Fatula WATSON REALTY CORP

    3987 Lancashire Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    400 Woodview Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,908

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Goodman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    400 Woodview Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    107 Wayland Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,917

    Last Listing Agent Mark Humphreys RE/MAX ASSURED

    107 Wayland Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    102 Fairway Dr Unit 102A, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,609

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Fisher TRUST EQUITY GROUP LLC

    102 Fairway Dr Unit 102A, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $999,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1611 Talisia Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,334

    Last Listing Agent Bob Hewitt, Jr. HEWITT RESIDENTIAL, LLC

    1611 Talisia Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $2,111,250 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3664 Farm Bell Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,125,272

    Last Listing Agent Kim Arena COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3664 Farm Bell Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3325 Horseshoe Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,168

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Osorio Escobar LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    3325 Horseshoe Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $1,125,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3430 Regal Crest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,504

    Last Listing Agent Frank Benevento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3430 Regal Crest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    267 Crown Oaks Way Unit 1, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,023

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Grafton FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    267 Crown Oaks Way Unit 1, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $924,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    270 Lakay Place, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,693

    Last Listing Agent Jan Fergerson PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    270 Lakay Place, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jun 14, 2025

    412 Summit Ridge Place Unit 210, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,676

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Suarez LPT REALTY, LLC

    412 Summit Ridge Place Unit 210, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    415 Woodstead Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $751,955

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    415 Woodstead Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    221 Pine Cone Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,099

    Last Listing Agent Kris Badzinski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    221 Pine Cone Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    120 Colyer Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,366

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Falvey ELITE REAL ESTATE AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    120 Colyer Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    128 Essex Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,308

    Last Listing Agent Mark Santolin LUXE PROPERTIES

    128 Essex Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    384 Newton Place, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,229

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hatley WATSON REALTY CORP

    384 Newton Place, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    248 Crown Oaks Way, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,891

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cohara KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    248 Crown Oaks Way, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $732,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2282 Springs Landing Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,876

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

    2282 Springs Landing Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $2,835,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3521 Legacy Hills Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,860,409

    Last Listing Agent Frank Benevento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3521 Legacy Hills Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $214,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    420 Summit Ridge Place Unit 112, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,480

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zannini HOMEVEST REALTY

    420 Summit Ridge Place Unit 112, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    220 Pine Cone Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,443

    Last Listing Agent Susan Aloisio SOUTHERN REALTY ENTERPRISES

    220 Pine Cone Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    103 Golf Club Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,510

    Last Listing Agent Nadja McMillan UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    103 Golf Club Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    231 Banbury Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,126

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Falk THE AGENCY FL

    231 Banbury Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $337,040 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    204 W Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,963

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    204 W Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    105 Kilkenny Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,191

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hopkins KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    105 Kilkenny Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $1,170,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3316 Regal Crest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,247

    Last Listing Agent Frank Benevento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3316 Regal Crest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    214 W Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,429

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Pillat RE/MAX ASSURED

    214 W Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    101 Whitley Bay Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,353

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    101 Whitley Bay Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    149 Havilland Point, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,012

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Adams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    149 Havilland Point, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    214 Royal Oaks Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,919

214 Royal Oaks Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    492 Timber Ridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,887

    Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    492 Timber Ridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2242 Soaring Eagle Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,495,360

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

    2242 Soaring Eagle Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    146 Wisteria Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,955

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Osborn, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    146 Wisteria Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $371,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    175 Golf Club Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,687

    Last Listing Agent Abby Greenberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    175 Golf Club Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    316 Cambridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,806

    Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    316 Cambridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $210,900 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    420 Summit Ridge Place Unit 214, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,484

    Last Listing Agent Dan Snyder DAN SNYDER REALTY SERVICES,INC

    420 Summit Ridge Place Unit 214, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $274,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3928 Villas Green Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,524

    Last Listing Agent Logan Coon KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    3928 Villas Green Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home