784

Recently Sold Longwood, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1311 Harbour Dr, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,291

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Rodriguez YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    1311 Harbour Dr, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $769,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    100 Crestwood Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,235

    Last Listing Agent REYNALDO Sanchez GALLERY PROPERTIES INTERNATIONAL

    100 Crestwood Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $357,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    851 N Wayman St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,086

    Last Listing Agent Angel Ayala KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    851 N Wayman St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $635,800

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1321 S Ridge Lake Cir, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,607

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Perry WATSON REALTY CORP

    1321 S Ridge Lake Cir, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3764 Watercrest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,301

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hildebrand FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    3764 Watercrest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $636,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    449 Wild Oak Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,736

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Singletary KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    449 Wild Oak Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $479,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    112 Brandywine Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,673

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Miller PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    112 Brandywine Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    456 Willowbrook Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,011

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Yates COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    456 Willowbrook Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    804 Challis Point, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,834

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lambert BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    804 Challis Point, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    116 Exeter Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    Last Listing Agent Anna Muraru Davidescu LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    116 Exeter Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    722 Eagle Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,217

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    722 Eagle Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /28

    $582,120

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1621 Boyer St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,977

    Last Listing Agent Andy Anderson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1621 Boyer St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1734 Rutledge Rd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,546

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Rodriguez WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    1734 Rutledge Rd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    700 Lakeside Place, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,072

    Last Listing Agent Florentino Beltran KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    700 Lakeside Place, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    397 Wekiva Cove Rd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,652

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pun DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    397 Wekiva Cove Rd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $272,190

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1511 Hobson St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,036

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Call REALTY ZOOM

    1511 Hobson St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /86

    $762,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    110 Brandywine Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,768

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Wenderfer PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    110 Brandywine Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1362 Shady Knoll Ct, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,190

    Last Listing Agent David Miller KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    1362 Shady Knoll Ct, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    132 Harrogate Place, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,075

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Richardson KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    132 Harrogate Place, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $327,300

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    241 Ruth Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,393

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    241 Ruth Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $222,200

    Sold May 29, 2025

    408 Summit Ridge Place Unit 304, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,733

    Last Listing Agent Dan Snyder DAN SNYDER REALTY SERVICES,INC

    408 Summit Ridge Place Unit 304, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    140 Margate Mews, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,621

    Last Listing Agent Sherre Fatula WATSON REALTY CORP

    140 Margate Mews, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $489,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    209 Frinton Cove, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,651

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Giddens CFRP REALTY LLC

    209 Frinton Cove, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    376 Orange Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,145

    Last Listing Agent Kim Brown KM HOMES AND LAND LLC

    376 Orange Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $499,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1210 Baypoint Ct, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,103

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gonzalez FOLIO REALTY LLC

    1210 Baypoint Ct, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    108 Hickory Tree Rd, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,335

    Last Listing Agent GARRETT MASIULIS HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    108 Hickory Tree Rd, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    165 Fig Tree Run, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,701

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Orozco LPT REALTY, LLC

    165 Fig Tree Run, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /54

    $1,070,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2212 Smoketree Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,757

    Last Listing Agent Stacy-anne Zeller Coldwell Banker Realty

    2212 Smoketree Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    215 Canterclub Trail, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,029

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    215 Canterclub Trail, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $372,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    119 Glendale Dr, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,586

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Goodman CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    119 Glendale Dr, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $562,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    204 Adair Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,267

    Last Listing Agent Edward Rochette ROCHETTE REALTY LLC

    204 Adair Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $955,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    110 S Timbercove, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,137

110 S Timbercove, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1957 Saint Andrews Place Unit A, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,996

    Last Listing Agent Rose Chapman MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    1957 Saint Andrews Place Unit A, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $820,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    657 Riverpark Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,587

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pun DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    657 Riverpark Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    210 Royal Oaks Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,510

    Last Listing Agent Mark Humphreys RE/MAX ASSURED

    210 Royal Oaks Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    111 Tarrytown Trail, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,247

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    111 Tarrytown Trail, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    236 W Sabal Palm Place, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,624

    Last Listing Agent Mary Corcoran King KGV REALTY GROUP

    236 W Sabal Palm Place, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $324,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2900 Brantley Hills Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,042

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Petters DON ASHER & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    2900 Brantley Hills Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $387,903

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1823 North St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,591

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

    1823 North St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1351 Suzanne Way, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,489

    Last Listing Agent Warren Bonett KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    1351 Suzanne Way, Longwood, FL 32779

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home