784

Recently Sold Longwood, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 22, 2026

    1700 Barton St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,978

    Last Listing Agent Heather Unger, PA ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    1700 Barton St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $337,040

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    204 W Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,963

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    204 W Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    105 Kilkenny Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,191

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hopkins KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    105 Kilkenny Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    264 Agnes Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,694

    Last Listing Agent Jim Ruddy WATSON REALTY CORP

    264 Agnes Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1285 Seminole Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,362

    Last Listing Agent Ninzy Acevedo KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    1285 Seminole Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    182 Citrus Tree Ln, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,625

    Last Listing Agent Kim Harrington FOLIO REALTY LLC

    182 Citrus Tree Ln, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $1,170,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3316 Regal Crest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,306

    Last Listing Agent Frank Benevento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3316 Regal Crest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    400 Brassie Dr, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,365

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Osborn, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    400 Brassie Dr, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    214 W Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,982

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Pillat RE/MAX ASSURED

    214 W Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1754 Torrington Cir, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,224

    Last Listing Agent Rob Breese, III RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    1754 Torrington Cir, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1200 Ridge Rd, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,050

    Last Listing Agent Maria Shreve RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE

    1200 Ridge Rd, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    101 Whitley Bay Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,607

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    101 Whitley Bay Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    149 Havilland Point, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,198

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Adams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    149 Havilland Point, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1498 Grace Lake Cir, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,290

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    1498 Grace Lake Cir, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    214 Royal Oaks Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,242

214 Royal Oaks Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $346,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    169 Citrus Tree Ln, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,165

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Van Treese SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    169 Citrus Tree Ln, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    492 Timber Ridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,194

    Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    492 Timber Ridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    141 Stoney Ridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $456,562

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Flores PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    141 Stoney Ridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    146 Wisteria Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,915

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Osborn, Jr EXP REALTY LLC

    146 Wisteria Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $371,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    175 Golf Club Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,547

    Last Listing Agent Abby Greenberg COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    175 Golf Club Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    316 Cambridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,832

    Last Listing Agent James Clark CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    316 Cambridge Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $210,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    420 Summit Ridge Place Unit 214, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,044

    Last Listing Agent Dan Snyder DAN SNYDER REALTY SERVICES,INC

    420 Summit Ridge Place Unit 214, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $328,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    617 Joyful Blossom Place, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,016

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brown KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    617 Joyful Blossom Place, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3928 Villas Green Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,571

    Last Listing Agent Logan Coon KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    3928 Villas Green Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    140 Rangeline Woods Cove, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,299

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pastore COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    140 Rangeline Woods Cove, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    113 Rose Briar Dr, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,025

    Last Listing Agent Kay Shilling COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    113 Rose Briar Dr, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    246 Oakmont Reserve Cir, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,196

    Last Listing Agent Susan Tamlin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    246 Oakmont Reserve Cir, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $575,200

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    308 Spring Run Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,791

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Young FOLIO REALTY LLC

    308 Spring Run Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    275 Tollgate Trail, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,741

    Last Listing Agent Rebeka Weeks LUKER & CO REAL ESTATE LLC

    275 Tollgate Trail, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $324,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    424 Evesham Place, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,787

    Last Listing Agent Sherre Fatula WATSON REALTY CORP

    424 Evesham Place, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $479,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2065 Prairie Sage Ln, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,100

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Stansberry LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    2065 Prairie Sage Ln, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    404 Summit Ridge Place Unit 110, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,532

    Last Listing Agent Julice Miller, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    404 Summit Ridge Place Unit 110, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    568 Tall Oaks Terrace, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,693

    Last Listing Agent Dan Teston EXP REALTY LLC

    568 Tall Oaks Terrace, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $322,450

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1450 Cricket Ct, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,549

    Last Listing Agent David Vermillion CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1450 Cricket Ct, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    100 Hatfield Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,425

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hildebrand FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    100 Hatfield Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    966 N Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 958 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,726

    Last Listing Agent Randy Adams RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    966 N Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    300 N Shadowbay Blvd Unit 204, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,529

    Last Listing Agent Teri Webster LPT REALTY, LLC

    300 N Shadowbay Blvd Unit 204, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    205 Stevenage Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,171

    Last Listing Agent Francine Arroyo Santowski BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    205 Stevenage Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    383 Brentwood Club Cove, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,086

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Bessette CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    383 Brentwood Club Cove, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    267 New Waterford Place, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,452

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Patenaude EXIT GLOBAL REALTY

    267 New Waterford Place, Longwood, FL 32779

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home