784

Recently Sold Longwood, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $397,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1040 Alberta St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,349

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Roberts GLORY INTL. REAL ESTATE CO

    1040 Alberta St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $337,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1510 Kenlyn Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,464

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    1510 Kenlyn Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    410 Georgia Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,209

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Pilchick RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    410 Georgia Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    112 Brandywine Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,673

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Araque KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    112 Brandywine Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $793,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    342 Maple Dr, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,947

    Last Listing Agent Marie Ledbetter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    342 Maple Dr, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $1,750,001

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1830 Alaqua Lakes Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,728,222

    Last Listing Agent Frank Benevento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1830 Alaqua Lakes Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $1,018,300

    Sold May 01, 2026

    113 Wisteria Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,311

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jordan ENGINE REALTY INC

    113 Wisteria Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    357 N Shadowbay Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,722

    Last Listing Agent Monte Carmack ABSOLUTE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    357 N Shadowbay Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    413 Summit Ridge Place Unit 209, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,872

    Last Listing Agent Nadja McMillan UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    413 Summit Ridge Place Unit 209, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    349 New Waterford Place, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,282

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer King KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    349 New Waterford Place, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    95 Hickory Tree Rd, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,689

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    95 Hickory Tree Rd, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    213 Crown Oaks Way Unit 213, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 528 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,855

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Muench RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    213 Crown Oaks Way Unit 213, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $825,500

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    105 Smokerise Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,988

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Yates COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    105 Smokerise Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $670,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    941 Bearded Oaks Terrace, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,981

    Last Listing Agent Jason Buelow RE/MAX ASSURED

    941 Bearded Oaks Terrace, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    648 Fallsmead Cir, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,387

    Last Listing Agent Gina Francis CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    648 Fallsmead Cir, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    461 Black Knight Way, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,063

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Aldana LLC NETWORTH REALTY OF ORLANDO, LLC

    461 Black Knight Way, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1246 S Oleander St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,353

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Lauria VOLKE REAL ESTATE LLC

    1246 S Oleander St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $745,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3811 Watercrest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,102

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hildebrand FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    3811 Watercrest Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    107 Durham Place Unit 107, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Giddens CFRP REALTY LLC

    107 Durham Place Unit 107, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $332,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    971 Malden Ct, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,687

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

    971 Malden Ct, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    820 Sutter Loop, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,015

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Singletary KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    820 Sutter Loop, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    474 Overstreet Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,667

    Last Listing Agent Jean Scott KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    474 Overstreet Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1575 N Ridge Lake Cir, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,131

    Last Listing Agent Cynde Velez APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    1575 N Ridge Lake Cir, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1208 Duncan Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,188

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

    1208 Duncan Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1321 Classic Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,522

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Schlegel KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    1321 Classic Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2430 Westwood Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,223

    Last Listing Agent Missy King COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2430 Westwood Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    743 Riverbend Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,186

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kovats KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    743 Riverbend Blvd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $316,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    117 Burns Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,834

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Citarelli CITARELLI REALTY GROUP LLC

    117 Burns Ave, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    102 Old Hickory Ct, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,185

    Last Listing Agent Jim Ruddy WATSON REALTY CORP

    102 Old Hickory Ct, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    128 Heather Hill, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,648

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Kelly TURN-KEY MOVES REALTY

    128 Heather Hill, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    296 Markham Woods Rd, Longwood, FL 32779

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $169,355 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,849

    Last Listing Agent KARINA HANZE NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    296 Markham Woods Rd, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3988 Radley Ct Unit 3988, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,207

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Egeli ELITE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONAL

    3988 Radley Ct Unit 3988, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    526 Sabal Trail Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,943

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gustafson ONE OAK REALTY CORP

    526 Sabal Trail Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    305 Wild Olive Ln, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,451

    Last Listing Agent Will LaValle RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    305 Wild Olive Ln, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $805,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2229 Earleaf Ct, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,825

    Last Listing Agent Frank Benevento COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2229 Earleaf Ct, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $384,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    104 E Berkshire Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,621

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Jarzynka COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    104 E Berkshire Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $438,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    104 E Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,007

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sacco HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

    104 E Cottesmore Cir, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    108 Country Hill Dr, Longwood, FL 32779

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,458

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Stallone GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY

    108 Country Hill Dr, Longwood, FL 32779
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1515 Pelican St, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,442

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Sanders FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PROPERTIES LLC

    1515 Pelican St, Longwood, FL 32750
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    364 E Church Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,168

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Paige, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    364 E Church Ave, Longwood, FL 32750

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home