5,743

Homes in ZIP Code 95650

Section Image
    • 5609 Lakepointe Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,116,710 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Lakepointe Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5609 Lakepointe Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorisa Sherwood Next Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 4903 Frog Hollow Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,064,220 Not Listed For Sale

      4903 Frog Hollow Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4903 Frog Hollow Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mager eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 82, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 82, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 82, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anastassia Perez GUIDE Real Estate

    • 6629 Wishing Well Way, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $2,547,023 Not Listed For Sale

      6629 Wishing Well Way, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6629 Wishing Well Way, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ward Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4730 Discovery Preserve Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,173,586 Not Listed For Sale

      4730 Discovery Preserve Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4730 Discovery Preserve Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Motsenbocker Keller Williams Realty

    • 6021 Morgan Place, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $3,132,883 Not Listed For Sale

      6021 Morgan Place, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6021 Morgan Place, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Zufelt Keller Williams Realty

    • 7000 Rutherford Canyon Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $3,983,854 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Rutherford Canyon Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7000 Rutherford Canyon Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,026/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yarmolyuk 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 5803 Tree Swallow Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,344,741 Not Listed For Sale

      5803 Tree Swallow Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5803 Tree Swallow Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 4469 Laird Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4469 Laird Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      4469 Laird Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Karkazis Richter Scale Real Estate Inc.

    • 5325 Saunders Ave, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,356,808 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Saunders Ave, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5325 Saunders Ave, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Stratton eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $776,433 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Duarte Ideal Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,098,120 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    • (Lot 10) Rustic Woods Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      (Lot 10) Rustic Woods Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      (Lot 10) Rustic Woods Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 645 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sadek Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 7280 Carr Hall Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,094,594 Not Listed For Sale

      7280 Carr Hall Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7280 Carr Hall Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nicols Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3075 Swetzer Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,536,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Swetzer Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3075 Swetzer Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hudson J. Ellen Realty

    • 4650 Ravine Crossing Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,065,408 Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Ravine Crossing Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4650 Ravine Crossing Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hayden Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 5306 Canter Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $732,554 Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Canter Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5306 Canter Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Cowan Keller Williams Realty

    • 4110 Moore Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $924,284 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Moore Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4110 Moore Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nehrbass Keller Williams Realty

    • 6154 S Walnut St Unit 45, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      6154 S Walnut St Unit 45, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6154 S Walnut St Unit 45, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami J. Anderson Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 5653 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $791,380 Not Listed For Sale

      5653 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5653 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Santaella Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 4406 Mesquite Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $981,783 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Mesquite Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4406 Mesquite Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Beloberk Compass

    • 5704 Song Sparrow Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,312,796 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Song Sparrow Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5704 Song Sparrow Ct, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    • 5601 Lakepointe Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,308,198 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Lakepointe Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5601 Lakepointe Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Duvane Gateway Properties

    • 5610 Lakepointe Dr, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,379,300 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Lakepointe Dr, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5610 Lakepointe Dr, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Romano Rest & Relax Real Estate

    • 4216 Whitethorn Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $780,670 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Whitethorn Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4216 Whitethorn Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Gonzalez Real Broker

    • 5868 Tree Swallow Cir, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,403,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Tree Swallow Cir, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5868 Tree Swallow Cir, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Reynoso Realty ONE Group Complete

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ann Kosmak Summit Realty Group

    • 4280 Hansen Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,497,423 Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Hansen Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4280 Hansen Rd, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Duarte Ideal Real Estate

    • 4809 Tadpole Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,076,776 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Tadpole Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4809 Tadpole Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Hamlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4160 Dias Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,203,427 Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Dias Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4160 Dias Ln, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,082,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Bezeau Bay East Aor

    • 4412 Mesquite Way, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Mesquite Way, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4412 Mesquite Way, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra McLaughlin 1st Choice Realty & Associates

    • 4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 41, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 41, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 41, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 4302 Whitethorn Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $858,981 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Whitethorn Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4302 Whitethorn Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Warren Warren Realty

    • 5801 Tree Swallow Cir, Loomis, CA 95650

      Est $1,056,243 Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Tree Swallow Cir, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5801 Tree Swallow Cir, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Weaver Y Realty

    • 5410 Coulter Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,131,951 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Coulter Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5410 Coulter Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Judd Gold & Granite Realty

    • 0 Creekside Unit 221036436, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Creekside Unit 221036436, Loomis, CA 95650

      0 Creekside Unit 221036436, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Wagner eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 5666 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,033,174 Not Listed For Sale

      5666 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5666 Black Willow St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Galvez TurnKey Realty

    • 4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 14, Loomis, CA 95650

      Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 14, Loomis, CA 95650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4800 Auburn Folsom Rd Unit 14, Loomis, CA 95650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Browning Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 0 Pacific St Unit 19080367, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pacific St Unit 19080367, Rocklin, CA 95677

      0 Pacific St Unit 19080367, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mancia Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home