9,396

Lopatcong, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 247 Shafer Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $316,978 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Shafer Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      247 Shafer Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

  • 110 Fairview Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $276,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    110 Fairview Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,882

    Last Listing Agent Mark Marina WEICHERT REALTORS

    110 Fairview Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 26 Browning Ct, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $560,693 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Browning Ct, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26 Browning Ct, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,200
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 0 Elder Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $42,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 Elder Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $386,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Trigas-Pfefferle HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    0 Elder Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 207 Shafer Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $211,296 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Shafer Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      207 Shafer Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,880
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS PAUL FORD REALTORS

  • 313 Mercer St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $257,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    313 Mercer St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,026

    Last Listing Agent Migdalia Zamora MPZ REALTY

    313 Mercer St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 34 Kyle Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $643,498 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kyle Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      34 Kyle Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS SMITH COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

  • 43 Miller St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $260,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    43 Miller St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,403

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE MARKOTA KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    43 Miller St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 719 Brandywine Way Unit 38719, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $416,869 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Brandywine Way Unit 38719, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      719 Brandywine Way Unit 38719, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LORI BONNETT KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

  • 534 Liberty Blvd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $340,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    534 Liberty Blvd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,713

    Last Listing Agent KATHLYN GUINTA EXP REALTY, LLC

    534 Liberty Blvd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 203 Pennsylvania Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $395,425 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pennsylvania Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      203 Pennsylvania Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Prakopcyk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 701 Brandywine Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $390,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    701 Brandywine Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,192

    Last Listing Agent MARIO MACHADO ONEWAY REALTY

    701 Brandywine Way, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 298 Stonehenge Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $604,347 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Stonehenge Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      298 Stonehenge Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN SPRIGGS WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 602 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $232,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    602 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,542

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY GIRGUS WEICHERT REALTORS

    602 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 315 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $236,947 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      315 Lincoln St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

  • 1254 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $350,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1254 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,893

    Last Listing Agent JULIEANN FOURRE KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    1254 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 42 Bennett St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $216,595 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bennett St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Bennett St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SEAN SHALLIS EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 601 S Main St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $305,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    601 S Main St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,269

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Velez KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    601 S Main St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 13 Limerick Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $215,386 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Limerick Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13 Limerick Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Piazza RE/MAX

  • 104 Pudding Stone Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $575,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    104 Pudding Stone Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,366

    Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    104 Pudding Stone Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 199 Fiddlers Elbow Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $679,765 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Fiddlers Elbow Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      199 Fiddlers Elbow Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

• 282 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $428,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    282 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,274

    Last Listing Agent JUDY L VOLCKMANN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    282 Bates St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 840 Honeybrook Cir Unit 17840, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $274,537 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Honeybrook Cir Unit 17840, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      840 Honeybrook Cir Unit 17840, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KAY BONASERA WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 3 Green Valley Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $815,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3 Green Valley Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,324

    Last Listing Agent DAVID CASTELLANO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    3 Green Valley Way, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 85 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $272,729 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      85 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARCI LOMBARDI BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • 991 Marble Hill Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $362,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    991 Marble Hill Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,950

    Last Listing Agent DEBORAH MCLAIN REAL

    991 Marble Hill Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 1431 S Main St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $406,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 S Main St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1431 S Main St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOSE PEREZ EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 2770 Belvidere Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $335,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2770 Belvidere Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,359

    Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby

    2770 Belvidere Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 493 Ringwood Ave, Alpha, NJ 08865

      Est $421,173 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Ringwood Ave, Alpha, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      493 Ringwood Ave, Alpha, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CAROL RHODES WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 35 Wexford Ct, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $430,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    35 Wexford Ct, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,429

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kjellander BETTER HOMES & GARDENS PORCHLIGHT

    35 Wexford Ct, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 506 E Central Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $243,994 Not Listed For Sale

      506 E Central Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      506 E Central Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAIMEE FUCHS COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

  • 34 Limerick Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $310,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    34 Limerick Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,678

    Last Listing Agent JOHNATHON REGGIO EXP REALTY, LLC

    34 Limerick Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 18 Dogwood Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $360,353 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Dogwood Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Dogwood Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN JOSEPH CARNEY JR. KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

  • 139 Elmhurst Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $335,139 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    139 Elmhurst Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,662

    Last Listing Agent Lacey DiTondo RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY

    139 Elmhurst Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 274 Sitgreaves St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $148,097 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Sitgreaves St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      274 Sitgreaves St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,600
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY CLARK WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 271 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $211,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    271 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,771

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    271 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 1060 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $371,740 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1060 Deerhaven Terrace, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jackson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 170 Carpentersville Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $310,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    170 Carpentersville Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,472

    Last Listing Agent Susan Backer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    170 Carpentersville Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 1248 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Est $370,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1248 Fairview Cir, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAMELA PETERS BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • 124 Snyders Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $410,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    124 Snyders Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,000

    Last Listing Agent TYLER BLAKE MERRICK RE/MAX SUPREME

    124 Snyders Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home