9,396

Lopatcong, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 214 Windmill Ct Unit C0214, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Windmill Ct Unit C0214, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2006
      214 Windmill Ct Unit C0214, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENIFER SANTORO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 300 Grant St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $336,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    300 Grant St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,059

    Last Listing Agent KAREN RAAB WEICHERT REALTORS

    300 Grant St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 121 Limerick Ln Unit 121, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Limerick Ln Unit 121, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 2005
      121 Limerick Ln Unit 121, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karla Zia Lessig KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 17 Marshall St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $275,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    17 Marshall St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,337

    Last Listing Agent GAYLE P. DIAMOND WEICHERT REALTORS

    17 Marshall St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 321 River Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $386,221 Not Listed For Sale

      321 River Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      321 River Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LENA HENSBERGER WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 316 Ann St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $306,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    316 Ann St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,456

    Last Listing Agent AMY PHILLIPS KELLER WILLIAMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

    316 Ann St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 308 Saint James Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $439,012 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Saint James Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      308 Saint James Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BRYAN NESFEDER REAL

  • 11 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $159,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    11 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,605

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDER PETRONE KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    11 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 114 Summit Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $329,100 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Summit Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114 Summit Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rucereto RE/MAX

  • 809 Rugby Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $347,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    809 Rugby Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,960

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Velez KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    809 Rugby Rd, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 16 Raymond St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $281,421 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Raymond St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      16 Raymond St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ESTHELA FREIRE EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 203 Powderhorn Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $380,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    203 Powderhorn Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,623

    Last Listing Agent KEITH TICKLE WEICHERT REALTORS

    203 Powderhorn Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 278 Windmill Ct Unit 278, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Windmill Ct Unit 278, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      278 Windmill Ct Unit 278, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Gordon WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 112 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $220,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    112 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,537

    Last Listing Agent JARED BLAIR COLDWELL BANKER HEARTHSIDE

    112 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 262 Windmill Ct Unit 262, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Windmill Ct Unit 262, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2006
      262 Windmill Ct Unit 262, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,900
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN BOLLARO COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

  • 1004 Hill St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $375,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1004 Hill St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,362

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY C. KUNIGUS ASSET PROPERTY SOLUTIONS REALTY

    1004 Hill St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 143 Limerick Ln Unit 143, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Limerick Ln Unit 143, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 2004
      143 Limerick Ln Unit 143, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DIANE LUTZ WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 449 Russell Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $268,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    449 Russell Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,583

    Last Listing Agent TYLER BLAKE MERRICK RE/MAX SUPREME

    449 Russell Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 294 Grant St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $491,927 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Grant St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      294 Grant St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Moira Lindquist BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • /21

      Est $374,773 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 3248, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      248 Bald Eagle Dr Unit 3248, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Snyder Teichman RE/MAX

  • 171 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $328,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    171 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1845

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,779

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Carrigan KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    171 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 117 Filmore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $218,853 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Filmore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 Filmore St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,251
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DEJESUS STEEL CITY REALTY

    • 176 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $233,783 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      176 Lewis St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SEAN SHALLIS EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 195 Chambers St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $355,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    195 Chambers St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,501

    Last Listing Agent Haley Borcherding COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    195 Chambers St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 73 Market St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $160,163 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Market St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 Market St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CAROL STILLO WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 8 Jade Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $590,990 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8 Jade Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,153

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Velez KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    8 Jade Ln, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 301 Chambers St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $213,180 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Chambers St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      301 Chambers St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Marina WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 828 Columbus Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $260,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    828 Columbus Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,679

    Last Listing Agent Joel Pujols COLDWELL BANKER GARDEN STATE

    828 Columbus Ave, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 1421 S Main St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $343,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 S Main St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1421 S Main St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA COOPER EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 1123 Highland Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    $365,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1123 Highland Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,930

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lutsky RE/MAX SUPREME

    1123 Highland Ct, Stewartsville, NJ 08886
    • 20 Sundance Way Unit 38, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $348,632 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sundance Way Unit 38, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20 Sundance Way Unit 38, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Piazza RE/MAX

  • 161 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $300,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    161 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,226

    Last Listing Agent John DeStefano RE/MAX FIRST REALTY

    161 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 271 Stonehenge Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Est $566,303 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Stonehenge Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      271 Stonehenge Dr, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Frazer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 316 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $186,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    316 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,766

    Last Listing Agent LARRY LANDON WEICHERT REALTORS

    316 Warren St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • /10

      Est $156,481 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      68 Rose St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Wenner Real of Pennsylvania

  • 349 Thomas St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $111,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    349 Thomas St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,536

    Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USREALTY.COM, LLP

    349 Thomas St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865
    • 28 Limerick Ln Unit 28, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Limerick Ln Unit 28, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2003
      28 Limerick Ln Unit 28, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Okupski KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

  • 333 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    $350,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    333 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,823

    Last Listing Agent Albina Vityuk ABSOLUTE HOMES REALTY LLC.

    333 Hudson St, Phillipsburg, NJ 08865

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home