$292,500 Last List Price
2809 Beutel Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,702 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $172/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $291,373
Last Listing Agent Brooke Smith
2809 Beutel Rd, Lorena, TX 76655$292,500 Last List Price
2809 Beutel Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $291,373
Last Listing Agent Brooke Smith
2809 Beutel Rd, Lorena, TX 76655$265,795 Last List Price
2916 Cyprian Rd, Lorena, TX 76655
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Park Meadows
2916 Cyprian Rd, Lorena, TX 76655$365,900 Last List Price
11508 Themis Ct, Lorena, TX 76655
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $316,333
Stylecraft Legacy at Park Meadows
11508 Themis Ct, Lorena, TX 76655$129,900 Last List Price
TBD Old Lorena Rd, Woodway, TX 76712
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mario Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
TBD Old Lorena Rd, Woodway, TX 76712$1,250,000 Last List Price
TBD Levi Pkwy, Lorena, TX 76655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nick Schwedock II Bentwood Realty
TBD Levi Pkwy, Lorena, TX 76655$338,235 Last List Price
3124 Taddy Rd, Waco, TX 76655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $336,363
Last Listing Agent James Gilmore Bentwood Realty
3124 Taddy Rd, Waco, TX 76655$299,600 Last List Price
6864 Golinda Dr, Lorena, TX 76655
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $277,436
Last Listing Agent Jackie Fatten Kelly, Realtors
6864 Golinda Dr, Lorena, TX 76655$351,900 Last List Price
12544 Tarres Ct, Lorena, TX 76655
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen eXp Realty, LLC
12544 Tarres Ct, Lorena, TX 76655$339,900 Last List Price