972

Homes in ZIP Code 33857

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $109,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Elder Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • Studio
      1864 Elder Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Pleasant Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      313 Pleasant Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 430 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lee Wheeler CENTURY 21 Lake & Land Myers Realty

    • /2

      Est $500,755 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Racoon Ln Unit 1, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      315 Racoon Ln Unit 1, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 642 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Dec 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent M Jeanette Shaw INACTIVE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Vance Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2233 Vance Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anita Zahn Hot Florida Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Amanda Ln Unit 1, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4208 Amanda Ln Unit 1, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent M Jeanette Shaw INACTIVE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Elaine Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3317 Elaine Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cool RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $177,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2657 Tawny Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2657 Tawny Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,261% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Feb 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Debono ALL ABOUT REALTY-LK PLACID

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Shrimp- Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      157 Shrimp- Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hesselink INACTIVE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Varsity Terrace, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2021 Varsity Terrace, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Edelsa Hernandez RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 E Holiday Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1816 E Holiday Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cool RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 Underwood Terrace, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1825 Underwood Terrace, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Artie Williams INACTIVE

    • /2

      Est $311,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Osprey Cove Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1317 Osprey Cove Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 267% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Elliott Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    • /2

      Est $272,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Heron Dr N Unit 1, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1570 Heron Dr N Unit 1, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Nov 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent M Jeanette Shaw INACTIVE

    • /2

      Est $130,247 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Rossi INACTIVE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tutnlue Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      109 Tutnlue Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $159,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Elder Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1801 Elder Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,900
      • Oct 30, 2015

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Ute Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2325 Ute Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • May 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Artie Williams INACTIVE

    • /2

      Est $364,464 Not Listed For Sale

      621 N Lake Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      621 N Lake Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 551% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Donohue RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $234,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16955 Boney Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16955 Boney Rd, Sebring, FL 33870

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Brett Common Ground Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Serene Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      500 Serene Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Smith INACTIVE

    • /2

      Est $169,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Vance Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2524 Vance Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Boyd WILLIAM K. BOYD

    • /2

      Est $254,359 Not Listed For Sale

      300 N Lake Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      300 N Lake Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Us Highway 98, Lorida, FL 33857

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1617 Us Highway 98, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Tutnlue Rd, Okeechobee, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      224 Tutnlue Rd, Okeechobee, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3069 Road, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3069 Road, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $159,112 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Terrace, Lorida, FL 33857

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      100 Terrace, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $272,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Drive, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1434 Drive, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Lane, Lorida, FL 33857

      197 Lane, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $103,333 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Serene Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      701 Serene Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Barinas INACTIVE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Peaceful Place, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13 Peaceful Place, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Musgrave ALL ABOUT REALTY-LK PLACID

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Boon Dock Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      43 Boon Dock Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Robert Choquette INACTIVE

    • /2

      Est $82,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Valentine Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      • Studio
      2003 Valentine Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715, 1727 & 1728 Lakeshore Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1715, 1727 & 1728 Lakeshore Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $80,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Cr 721 Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      • Studio
      2720 Cr 721 Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Elaine Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3316 Elaine Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda McCullough ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale