972

Homes in ZIP Code 33857

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Country Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Country Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Suggs Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Ute Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2633 Ute Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyurka Almanza Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    • /6

      Est $132,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Heron Dr N, Lorida, FL 33857

      1426 Heron Dr N, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Chambers Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /9

      Est $70,417 Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Tarry Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      609 N Tarry Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 571% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Donohue RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $300,012 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Fish Tail Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      306 Fish Tail Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Perfetto Real Estate II Inc

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 S Oak Ridge Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      1739 S Oak Ridge Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 531 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Musgrave ALL ABOUT REALTY-LK PLACID

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 E Holiday Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      1801 E Holiday Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Pouncey INACTIVE

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Pleasant Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      324 Pleasant Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fruit RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Barrett INACTIVE

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Pleasant Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      325 Pleasant Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Lee Wheeler CENTURY 21 Lake & Land Myers Realty

    • /10

      Est $61,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 W Sunnyside Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      1701 W Sunnyside Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,213
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Moe Simpson DALTON WADE INC

    • /14

      Est $61,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 W Sunnyside Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      1633 W Sunnyside Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,213
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Moe Simpson DALTON WADE INC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Boon Dock Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      100 Boon Dock Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ramsey TUCKER GROUP LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Peaceful Place, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3 Peaceful Place, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eve Brock Eve Brock's Florida Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Seven Oaks Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      1807 Seven Oaks Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Mennella Paradise Real Estate International LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Tut N Lue Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      133 Tut N Lue Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Malone MIXON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 N Park Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      332 N Park Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Crapps DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Ute Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      2501 Ute Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Pritchett PRITCHETT REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /5

      Est $47,038 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Gardner Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      2116 Gardner Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corina Franco COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

    • /13

      Est $34,496 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Racoon Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      736 Racoon Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • 613 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Serene Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      408 Serene Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

• /7

      Est $196,602 Not Listed For Sale

      3755 County Road 621 Rd E, Lake Placid, FL 33852

      3755 County Road 621 Rd E, Lake Placid, FL 33852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Dougan COMPTON REALTY

    • /6

      Est $196,466 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Jane Miller ADVANCED ALL SERVICE/ SEBRING

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      20792 Cesily Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20792 Cesily Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Compton Twist COMPTON REALTY

    • /7

      Est $177,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Blessings Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1857 Blessings Ave, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Dean RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Us 98, Lorida, FL 33857

      4333 Us 98, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colon Lambert Hot Florida Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $59,500 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Jolly Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      732 Jolly Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Elliott Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 County Road 721, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      964 County Road 721, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Anderson INACTIVE

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Serene Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      517 Serene Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Campbell INACTIVE

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Cowhouse Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      2825 Cowhouse Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boney Growers Risk Real Estate and Investments, LLC

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Peaceful Place, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10 Peaceful Place, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Woodhull INACTIVE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 White Oak Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3101 White Oak Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Carro Hernandez LPT Realty LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Lakeshore Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      1500 Lakeshore Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Abbott BHHS Florida Properties Group

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Karlson ADVANTAGE REALTY #1

    • /5

      Est $404,509 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Cypress Point, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      247 Cypress Point, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 779% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /5

      Est $62,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Bankers Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      1032 Bankers Rd, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Clark CENTURY 21 Lake & Land Myers Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Umber Ct, Lorida, FL 33857

      2827 Umber Ct, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Jolly Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      601 Jolly Ln, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aprea CENTURY 21 Lake & Land Myers Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 County Road 721 Unit 1, Lorida, FL 33857

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      964 County Road 721 Unit 1, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Anderson INACTIVE

    • /16

      Est $179,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Lakeshore Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      • Built 2020
      1670 Lakeshore Dr, Lorida, FL 33857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home