7,570

Homes in ZIP Code 94022

Section Image
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 1st St Unit 21, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      389 1st St Unit 21, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,917/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,498,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Johnson Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $9,428,888 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,649 Sq Ft

    680 University Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022

    CREEKSIDE MODERN FARMHOUSE ESTATE IN NORTH LOS ALTOS | Completed in 2019, this tri-level custom estate offers modern Napa farmhouse style in a tranquil creekside setting near Shoup Park, just moments from Downtown Los Altos. Designed for both everyday living and large-scale entertaining, the home features a dramatic gallery staircase, expansive open living spaces, and a chefs kitchen with premium

    Cecily Zhang Compass

    680 University Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022
  • /41

    $4,300,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    24985 Oneonta Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,782/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,362,612

    Last Listing Agent Claire Chen Compass

    24985 Oneonta Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 1st St Unit 20, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      389 1st St Unit 20, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,772/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,360,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /63

    $5,595,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft

    12390 Gigli Ct, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    Set on more than 2.7 acres at the end of a private lane, this classic traditional home offers exceptional space, privacy, and long-term potential. Cobblestone-clad accents and timeless architectural details lend enduring curb appeal, while the homes generous scale provides a comfortable setting today for everyday living along with a meaningful opportunity to transform in the future. Formal living

    Gary Campi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    12390 Gigli Ct, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
  • /2

    $6,800,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13961 Fremont Pines Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,404/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,787,095

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Dinsmore The Agency

    13961 Fremont Pines Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Gabilan St, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      425 Gabilan St, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,841/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,846,880
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Le Province Real Estate

  • /44

    $6,494,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft

    24855 Prospect Ave, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    Perched on a manicured one-acre lot, this sophisticated residence offers a rare blend of mid-century architectural soul and modern luxury. Designed to frame sweeping views across the Bay, the home provides a serene, whisper-quiet sanctuary just minutes from the 280. The Interior--Thoughtful Layout: 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, featuring a primary wing of three bedrooms and a private guest suite on

    Alan Nguyen Infinite Investment Realty Corporation

    24855 Prospect Ave, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
  • /5

    $6,800,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    244 S El Monte Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $4,121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,534,297

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Thomas Compass

    244 S El Monte Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 1st St Unit 23, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      389 1st St Unit 23, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,936/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,670,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /82

    $5,500,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,412 Sq Ft

    27994 Via Ventana Way, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    Stunning Home in Los Altos Hills, offering a perfect balance of comfort and luxury. This spacious 5,412 SF home on two plus acres features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, bouns/game room for the opportunity of a fifth bedroom for extended family, teens, or a room for an au pair making it ideal for a growing family. Located in Los Altos hills and the prestigious Palo Alto Unified School District.

    Rita Kimble-Tyburski Realty One Group Infinity

    27994 Via Ventana Way, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
  • /2

    $5,300,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    26993 Almaden Ct, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,798/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,218,957

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cronan Cronan Real Estate Services, Inc.

    26993 Almaden Ct, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 1st St Unit 34, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      389 1st St Unit 34, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,000/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,990,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Carter Intero Real Estate Services

  • /30

    $1,748,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    5100 El Camino Real Unit 108, Los Altos, CA 94022

    Welcome to 5100 El Camino Real #108, property provides a very nice and newer condominium home with a large wrap-around 735 SF of patio, in great and private location on first floor. This desirable house alternative, well priced for family want to enroll in Los Altos excellent schools. Beautifully remodeled in like new condition, this stunning home includes a spacious floor plan and wrap-around

    Mike Masoumi RE/MAX Santa Clara Valley

    5100 El Camino Real Unit 108, Los Altos, CA 94022
  • /2

    $5,135,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    668 Tomi Lea St, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $2,189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,032,206

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gowdy The Agency

    668 Tomi Lea St, Los Altos, CA 94022
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 1st St Unit 22, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      425 1st St Unit 22, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,824/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zeger Polaris Pacific

  • /32

    $1,398,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    4388 El Camino Real Unit 309, Los Altos, CA 94022

    This impeccably maintained top-floor luxury condominium is in the highly sought after Peninsula Real gated community in North Los Altos, providing modern residential features and resort-style community amenities. The bright and open floor plan of approx. 1,200 sqft has 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, beautiful hardwood floors, custom Hunter Douglas blinds, large double pane windows that provide

    Lorraine Boeggeman Coldwell Banker Realty

    4388 El Camino Real Unit 309, Los Altos, CA 94022
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    125 N Mary Ave Unit 60, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lan Nguyen Alliance Manufactured Homes, Inc.

    125 N Mary Ave Unit 60, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    • /28

      Est $4,404,889 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Santa Rita Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      900 Santa Rita Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,914/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,825,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

  • /41

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    125 N Mary Ave Unit 14, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    Rare opportunity in the highly desirable Mary Manor Estates! This beautifully maintained 2007 Waterford home, thoughtfully designed split floor planfeaturing three bedrooms on one end and a private primary suite on the other for optimal comfort and privacy. Step inside to find stylish Pergo flooring throughout and tastefully updated bathrooms. The spacious kitchen is equipped with granite

    Lan Nguyen Alliance Manufactured Homes, Inc.

    125 N Mary Ave Unit 14, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /2

    $5,616,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    100 Yerba Santa Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $2,137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,383,494

    Last Listing Agent Mini Kalkat Intero Real Estate Services

    100 Yerba Santa Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022
    • /2

      Est $1,308,907 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Lassen St Unit 1, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      460 Lassen St Unit 1, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,003/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Tomaino Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $800,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft

    26 4th St Unit 9, Los Altos, CA 94022

    Light-filled and beautifully functional, this 1 bed / 1 bath condo offers an open, easy-living floorplan with great natural light throughout. Enjoy a bright, airy interior that feels both welcoming and efficient perfect for everyday living, working from home, or a low-maintenance Los Altos lifestyle. The community features gated underground parking and a sparkling swimming pool, adding

    Drew Doran Compass

    26 4th St Unit 9, Los Altos, CA 94022
  • /2

    $3,200,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    41 Deep Well Ln, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,623/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,177,426

    Last Listing Agent Bogard-Tanigami Team The Agency

    41 Deep Well Ln, Los Altos, CA 94022
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 1st St Unit 35, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      425 1st St Unit 35, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,914/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zeger Polaris Pacific

  • /44

    $11,800,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,803 Sq Ft

    26140 Rancho Manuella Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    Contemporary masterpiece with 2-story guest house, pool pavilion, plus pool and spa on just over 1 acre of manicured gated grounds. Exotic woods of curly maple, pear, and Sapele mahogany complement maple and Halila limestone floors and counters in Brazilian granite and limestone. Graceful curves adorn walls, ceilings, windows, and cabinetry that maximizes storage. 5 bedrooms and 6.5 baths,

    Gary Campi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    26140 Rancho Manuella Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
  • /26

    $950,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    226 W Edith Ave Unit 13, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $942/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $998,887

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Kogler Coldwell Banker Realty

    226 W Edith Ave Unit 13, Los Altos, CA 94022
    • /80

      Est $10,325,432 Not Listed For Sale

      25538 Hidden Springs Ct, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

      • 7 Beds
      • 8.5 Baths
      • 9,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25538 Hidden Springs Ct, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $1,520/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stilla Raissi Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $15,495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,985 Sq Ft

    26900 Beatrice Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    Hamptons-style elegance defines this refined estate custom built just 9 years ago in a premier location one-half mile from the Village. Distinguished interiors showcase hardwood floors, crisp white millwork, and elegant finishes of stone, tile, and brick. Built by MJK Homes, Architecture by Duxbury Architects, Interiors by Kriste Michelini Interiors. The home features sophisticated formal rooms,

    Jen Paulson Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    26900 Beatrice Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
  • /2

    $5,500,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    260 Trianon Way, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $2,288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,231,580

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Telesco-Curley Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    260 Trianon Way, Los Altos, CA 94022
    • /44

      Est $6,597,300 Not Listed For Sale

      13650 Paseo Del Roble Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13650 Paseo Del Roble Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,227/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,618,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bogard-Tanigami Team The Agency

  • /27

    $1,495,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    226 W Edith Ave Unit 20, Los Altos, CA 94022

    Downtown perfection! Located within walking distance to the desirable Los Altos Village! This upstairs end unit has been completely and thoughtfully remodeled with every detail considered. Sellers have invested nearly $500k in upgrades since buying in 2022! Enjoy everything the Los Altos Village has to offer including dining, shopping, farmers market and several special events throughout the

    Dominic Nicoli Intero Real Estate Services

    226 W Edith Ave Unit 20, Los Altos, CA 94022
  • /2

    $4,100,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    26350 Taaffe Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,519/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,108,592

    Last Listing Agent The Troyer & Cabot Group Intero Real Estate Services

    26350 Taaffe Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
    • /31

      Est $6,379,111 Not Listed For Sale

      26865 Saint Francis Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      26865 Saint Francis Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,385/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

  • /30

    $1,325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    4388 El Camino Real Unit 130, Los Altos, CA 94022

    Beautiful and rare ground-level unit in the sought-after Peninsula Real Los Altos gated complex. Spacious and well-maintained with a fluid floor plan and private patio perfect for entertaining and relaxing, offering an effortless urban lifestyle year-round. The well-appointed kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast bar. Hardwood floors throughout.

    Jean-Luc Laminette Compass

    4388 El Camino Real Unit 130, Los Altos, CA 94022
  • /2

    $4,660,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    945 Carmel Ct, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $2,484/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,657,963

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    945 Carmel Ct, Los Altos, CA 94022
    • /29

      Est $5,214,884 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Carmel Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      869 Carmel Ave, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,936/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,509,999
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

  • /15

    $5,250,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $5,097,087 per Acre

    20103 Natoma Oaks Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    Build your dream home in a breathtaking setting with panoramic views of serene rolling hills located near the end of a secluded cul-de-sac in a private and exceptional subdivision. This parcel is in one of Los Altos Hills most prestigious neighborhoods with top Palo Alto schools and the prime lot in this special subdivision. This parcel offers a mostly flat topology, set high with commanding

    Connie Miller Compass

    20103 Natoma Oaks Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
  • /2

    $7,600,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    27161 Moody Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,583/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,556,086

    Last Listing Agent Art Sharif Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    27161 Moody Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
    • /25

      Est $3,519,556 Not Listed For Sale

      100 1st St Unit 206, Los Altos, CA 94022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      100 1st St Unit 206, Los Altos, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,780/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gullixson Compass

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home