7,887

Properties in ZIP Code 94024

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $5,615,462 Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Kircher Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1759 Kircher Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,678/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shijin Thomas Realty One Group Infinity

    • /28

      Est $4,151,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Ben Roe Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1600 Ben Roe Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,539/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Sereno Group

    • /29

      Est $5,090,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1659 Morton Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1659 Morton Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $1,761/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sanbrook Signature Properties

    • /33

      Est $4,002,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Colleen Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1911 Colleen Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $2,053/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Campi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $5,774,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Richardson Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1530 Richardson Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $2,072/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,125,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Baker Milestone Realty

    • /50

      Est $4,695,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Orr Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1718 Orr Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,570/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,912,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fling Yang & Assoc Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $3,920,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Don Kirk St, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1371 Don Kirk St, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $2,143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,260,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Margaretich Intero Real Estate Services

    • /52

      Est $6,477,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Miravalle Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1320 Miravalle Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,215,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $5,999,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Miravalle Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1410 Miravalle Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,886/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,755,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /4

      Est $3,873,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Wessex Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1584 Wessex Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,761/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Robles Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,921,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Truman Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1570 Truman Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $1,816/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,528,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Tuttle Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $4,309,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Truman Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1560 Truman Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $2,322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Rianda Compass

    • /26

      Est $5,215,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Chelsea Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1379 Chelsea Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,707/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pearl You Compass

    • /27

      Est $4,025,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Ravenswood Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1400 Ravenswood Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,771/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $5,324,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Tiptoe Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1520 Tiptoe Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,524/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,580,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /55

      Est $4,550,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Brookmill Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1481 Brookmill Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,444/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,760,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lin Ning Compass

    • /28

      Est $3,863,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Miramonte Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1479 Miramonte Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,634/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Bergman Intero Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $5,933,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Miramonte Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1433 Miramonte Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $1,712/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bucolo Compass

    • /2

      Est $5,131,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Eureka Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1174 Eureka Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $1,401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,090,000

      Last Listing Agent William Gorman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $4,271,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Petersen Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1250 Petersen Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,563/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,520,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vandervort Group Veritas Homes

    • /26

      Est $4,892,419 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Altamead Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1210 Altamead Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $1,209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /36

      Est $5,613,423 Not Listed For Sale

      62 S Clark Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      62 S Clark Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,550,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shilpa Merchant Compass

    • /62

      Est $4,926,763 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Ramon Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      327 Ramon Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,865/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,265,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Felder Redfin

    • /64

      Est $5,338,904 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Harrington Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      420 Harrington Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,926/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,710,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Liu RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $7,882,896 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Harrington Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      425 Harrington Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,337/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,720,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hiep Nguyen Sereno Group

    • /14

      Est $5,419,340 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Fremont Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      561 Fremont Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $1,880/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kamangar Sereno Group

    • /33

      Est $5,865,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Echo Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1052 Echo Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,451/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,050,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Wang Rainmaker Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $9,631,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Parma Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1061 Parma Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,325,000
      • May 13, 2021

• /38

      Est $4,650,669 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Riverside Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      821 Riverside Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,679/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Fischer-Colbrie Intero Real Estate Services

    • /45

      Est $4,478,530 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Riverside Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      935 Riverside Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,724/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,930,125
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Forsyth James Compass

    • /45

      Est $6,342,274 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Riverside Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      954 Riverside Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,995,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Paulson Sereno Group

    • /35

      Est $5,978,513 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Parma Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      840 Parma Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,714/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,550,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Paulson Sereno Group

    • /40

      Est $5,464,848 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Cuesta Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      662 Cuesta Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,624/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

• /26

      Est $5,173,556 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Cuesta Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      628 Cuesta Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $1,622/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,415,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,592,452 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Cuesta Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      584 Cuesta Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $2,317/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Sep 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /26

      Est $4,163,889 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Cuesta Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      681 Cuesta Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,915/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,480,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /36

      Est $6,044,249 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Benvenue Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      675 Benvenue Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $1,815/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,415,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terel Beppu Side, Inc

    • /21

      Est $6,763,416 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Paco Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      628 Paco Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,734/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,002,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Umang Sanchorawala Compass

    • /33

      Est $5,806,299 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Giralda Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      641 Giralda Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,486/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Soli Saatchi Compass

    • /20

      Est $4,738,872 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Springer Terrace, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      619 Springer Terrace, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,956/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home