7,887

Properties in ZIP Code 94024

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $4,627,704 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Magdalena Ave, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      610 Magdalena Ave, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,610/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,810,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $5,264,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Plateau Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1546 Plateau Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,544/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,600,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /35

      Est $1,067,146 Not Listed For Sale

      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 308, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 308, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $3,552,847 Not Listed For Sale

      22384 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22384 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,650/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,905,001 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Woods Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      44 Woods Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Kodweis Sereno Group

    • /44

      Est $1,736,148 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Woods Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      43 Woods Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renna Shee Compass

    • /71

      Est $5,384,064 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Via Huerta, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1290 Via Huerta, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,521/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,775,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Smith Compass

    • /26

      Est $4,370,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Highlands Cir, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1075 Highlands Cir, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,822/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,620,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /33

      Est $4,092,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Sierra Ventura Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2124 Sierra Ventura Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,188,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bogard-Tanigami Team Compass

    • /66

      Est $4,211,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Cedar Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1464 Cedar Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,579/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ong KW Elevate

    • /39

      Est $4,128,977 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Highlands Cir, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      875 Highlands Cir, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,628/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Wolff Intero Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Est $3,947,707 Not Listed For Sale

      988 Yorkshire Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      988 Yorkshire Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,878/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Nicoli Intero Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $3,833,465 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Highlands Cir, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      949 Highlands Cir, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,761/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Couture Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $5,450,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Monte Verde Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1220 Monte Verde Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,426/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,280,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shangzhu Wang Compass

    • /28

      Est $3,884,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Capistrano Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1880 Capistrano Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $2,149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Sereno Group

    • /22

      Est $4,839,069 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Pinecrest Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      540 Pinecrest Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,325,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gowdy Compass

    • /25

      Est $5,246,308 Not Listed For Sale

      11665 Dawson Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11665 Dawson Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,209/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /24

      Est $6,635,904 Not Listed For Sale

      11035 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11035 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,801/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruccolo Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $7,111,220 Not Listed For Sale

      11011 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11011 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,420,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $9,988,167 Not Listed For Sale

      23923 Jabil Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23923 Jabil Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $1,337/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Campi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /51

      Est $9,565,644 Not Listed For Sale

      25703 Lomita Linda Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25703 Lomita Linda Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,592/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,550,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Foxgrover Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,778,744 Not Listed For Sale

      24011 Jabil Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      24011 Jabil Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,448/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000

      Last Listing Agent Owen Halliday Sereno Group

    • /28

      Est $5,269,094 Not Listed For Sale

      25303 La Loma Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25303 La Loma Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Blackman Intero Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $7,016,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Hillslope Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1137 Hillslope Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $1,088/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /27

      Est $3,990,745 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      980 Lundy Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,703/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Paulson Sereno Group

    • /27

      Est $3,668,214 Not Listed For Sale

      11721 Putter Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11721 Putter Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,163/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,025,000
      • May 02, 2023

• /80

      Est $4,443,313 Not Listed For Sale

      23803 Putter Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23803 Putter Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,175,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $4,568,637 Not Listed For Sale

      23260 Eastbrook Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23260 Eastbrook Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,467/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,990,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Forsyth James Compass

    • /59

      Est $7,794,429 Not Listed For Sale

      796 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      796 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,493/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,300,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve& Christine Perry Sereno Group

    • /38

      Est $3,712,564 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Hierra Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      827 Hierra Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,758/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,585,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Forsyth James Compass

    • /63

      Est $5,195,877 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Loyola Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      728 Loyola Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $2,960/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Talis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $4,965,411 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Frontero Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1534 Frontero Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,504/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,135,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mini Kalkat Intero Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $5,322,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Frontero Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1482 Frontero Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,432/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,380,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Qian Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,260,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Westbrook Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1701 Westbrook Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,058/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Owen Halliday Sereno Group

    • /40

      Est $6,111,361 Not Listed For Sale

      11555 Arroyo Oaks Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11555 Arroyo Oaks Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,108/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /63

      Est $4,381,981 Not Listed For Sale

      11552 Arroyo Oaks Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11552 Arroyo Oaks Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,488/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,620,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Moridi Intero Real Estate Services

    • /42

      Est $1,040,839 Not Listed For Sale

      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 120, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 120, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $823/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renna Shee Compass

    • /26

      Est $3,808,208 Not Listed For Sale

      10510 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10510 Creston Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $2,655/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,520,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen La Barber, GRI Hill & Co. Realtors

    • /13

      Est $3,983,498 Not Listed For Sale

      10550 Ainsworth Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10550 Ainsworth Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $1,474/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Citron Compass

    • /78

      Est $4,248,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 El Sereno Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2037 El Sereno Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,436/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAURA BRYANT KW Advisors

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home