7,887

Properties in ZIP Code 94024

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $4,714,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2263 Mimosa Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2263 Mimosa Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $2,034/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,338,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miri Bialik Intero Real Estate Services

    • /11

      Est $4,678,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Saint Anthony Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1169 Saint Anthony Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,505/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,140,004
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Wang Rainmaker Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $2,062,401 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Farm Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Farm Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Holt Sereno Group

    • /28

      Est $1,981,763 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Farm Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Farm Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,760/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Mar 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pat McNulty Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $3,867,776 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Sierra Ventura Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2255 Sierra Ventura Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,429/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Richman Compass

    • /36

      Est $4,558,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Via Maderos, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2250 Via Maderos, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,682/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,150,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn North Compass

    • /35

      Est $4,563,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Kent Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2019 Kent Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,427/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,910,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Sereno Group

    • /34

      Est $4,691,640 Not Listed For Sale

      1996 Deodara Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1996 Deodara Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $1,445/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,641,211
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kramer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /53

      Est $3,852,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Stonehaven Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2160 Stonehaven Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,517/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $4,129,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Kent Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2076 Kent Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $2,045/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent nicholas french Sereno Group

    • /63

      Est $6,096,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Nottingham Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1080 Nottingham Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,518/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diyar Essaid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $4,967,007 Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Nottingham Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1081 Nottingham Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,277/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,025,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Nicoli Intero Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $4,602,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2051 Robinhood Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2051 Robinhood Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,245/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Sereno Group

    • /4

      Est $3,988,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Montclaire Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1345 Montclaire Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,198,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meryle Sussman Intero Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $4,636,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Highland View Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1405 Highland View Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $1,692/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,298,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Sereno Group

    • /52

      Est $5,236,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Montclaire Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1400 Montclaire Place, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Sereno Group

    • /2

      Est $7,159,720 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Madonna Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      920 Madonna Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,080,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /64

      Est $4,368,711 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Madonna Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      914 Madonna Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,777/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,825,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA BRYANT KW Advisors

    • /35

      Est $7,897,083 Not Listed For Sale

      25610 Frampton Ct, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25610 Frampton Ct, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,403/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,850,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Compass

    • /42

      Est $5,251,236 Not Listed For Sale

      10737 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10737 Magdalena Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,875,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

• /33

      Est $4,515,835 Not Listed For Sale

      25558 Fernhill Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      25558 Fernhill Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,767/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kehriotis JMK Investments

    • /2

      Est $6,044,411 Not Listed For Sale

      10435 Albertsworth Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10435 Albertsworth Ln, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nguyen EQ1

    • /52

      Est $5,899,999 Not Listed For Sale

      12111 Hilltop Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12111 Hilltop Dr, Los Altos Hills, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,717/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,175,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Troyer Intero Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $4,259,452 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Outlook Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      525 Outlook Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,650/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schwatka KW Bay Area Estates

    • /24

      Est $4,286,530 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Nash Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      828 Nash Rd, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,352/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stricker Compass

    • /65

      Est $4,804,390 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Madonna Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      835 Madonna Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,937/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Billiet Avior Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $5,701,480 Not Listed For Sale

      10600 Chardonnay Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10600 Chardonnay Ln, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,727/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Yang Keller Williams Palo Alto

    • /2

      Est $3,621,060 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      941 Terrace Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,572/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,005,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Couture Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $3,631,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Corte Viaduct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1600 Corte Viaduct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,392/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Repka Deleon Realty

    • /25

      Est $3,913,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Corte Viaduct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1623 Corte Viaduct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,617/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,360,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duane M. Adam Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /34

      Est $8,645,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Arbor Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1567 Arbor Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,325/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,495,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bridgman Compass

    • /9

      Est $7,942,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Villa Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1310 Villa Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,450,000
      • Mar 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mara McCain Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,361,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Country Club Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1290 Country Club Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $1,351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Nobile Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /33

      Est $3,754,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Plateau Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1572 Plateau Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,639/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,385,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sanbrook Signature Properties

    • /24

      Est $4,139,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Shirley Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1604 Shirley Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,531/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bogard-Tanigami Team Compass

    • /38

      Est $1,281,998 Not Listed For Sale

      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 301, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22330 Homestead Rd Unit 301, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $760/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

    • /19

      Est $3,754,162 Not Listed For Sale

      22276 Starling Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22276 Starling Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $1,478/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,168,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Foxgrover Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,223,342 Not Listed For Sale

      22370 Starling Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22370 Starling Dr, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,570,000

      Last Listing Agent George Chopoff RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $3,748,551 Not Listed For Sale

      22160 Berkeley Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22160 Berkeley Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,647/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn North Compass

    • /30

      Est $4,748,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1572 Landell Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1572 Landell Ct, Los Altos, CA 94024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,588/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,050,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Prochnow Prochnow Realtors

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home