5,845

Homes in ZIP Code 90012

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $467,413 Not Listed For Sale

      918 W College St Unit 320, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      918 W College St Unit 320, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schlotterback JohnHart Corp.

    • 995 Figueroa Terrace Unit 110, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $787,465 Not Listed For Sale

      995 Figueroa Terrace Unit 110, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      995 Figueroa Terrace Unit 110, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Picado Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 215 S Santa fe Ave Unit 14, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $1,349,317 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Santa fe Ave Unit 14, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      215 S Santa fe Ave Unit 14, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Martinez Compass

    • 215 S Santa fe Ave Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $1,593,423 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Santa fe Ave Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      215 S Santa fe Ave Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Vathanadireg SKYLARK REALTY

    • 222 S Central Ave Unit 218, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $469,480 Not Listed For Sale

      222 S Central Ave Unit 218, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      222 S Central Ave Unit 218, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yang-uk Kim RE/MAX

    • 800 W 1st St Unit 2206, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $459,438 Not Listed For Sale

      800 W 1st St Unit 2206, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      800 W 1st St Unit 2206, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,888
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hajt KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    • /9

      Est $475,665 Not Listed For Sale

      800 W 1st St Unit 1601, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      800 W 1st St Unit 1601, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Russell & Evan Team Wilshire Metro Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $730,796 Not Listed For Sale

      800 W 1st St Unit 1003, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      800 W 1st St Unit 1003, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heriberto Mora Keller Williams Downtown LA

    • /45

      Est $782,716 Not Listed For Sale

      880 W 1st St Unit 705, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      880 W 1st St Unit 705, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Beck Rick Beck Real Estate

    • 880 W 1st St Unit 414, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $597,995 Not Listed For Sale

      880 W 1st St Unit 414, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      880 W 1st St Unit 414, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Franco Abusleme Keller Williams VIP Properties

    • /52

      Est $528,385 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hope St Unit 608, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 S Hope St Unit 608, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Shin Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • /40

      Est $741,054 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hope St Unit 605, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 S Hope St Unit 605, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Krasman Compass

    • /37

      Est $576,054 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hope St Unit 332, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 S Hope St Unit 332, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Yuen Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • 121 S Hope St Unit 337, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $632,481 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hope St Unit 337, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 S Hope St Unit 337, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $503/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norma Mardelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $443,984 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hope St Unit 322, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 S Hope St Unit 322, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kubiczky Hilton & Hyland

    • 855 W 2nd St Unit B, San Pedro, CA 90731

      Est $651,849 Not Listed For Sale

      855 W 2nd St Unit B, San Pedro, CA 90731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      855 W 2nd St Unit B, San Pedro, CA 90731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Luciano Keller and Associates Realty

    • 131 N Grand Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

      Est $788,596 Not Listed For Sale

      131 N Grand Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      131 N Grand Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Mercado Circle Real Estate

    • 750 Amador St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $826,433 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Amador St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      750 Amador St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Herman Lee HERMAN LEE, BROKER

    • 1508 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $1,293,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1508 N Boylston St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,853/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Suhl Compass

    • 731 Coronel St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $802,314 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Coronel St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      731 Coronel St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Iskander A + Realty & Mortgage

    • 727 Coronel St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $688,011 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Coronel St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      727 Coronel St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,500
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 720 Bernard St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $875,639 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Bernard St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      720 Bernard St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raul Alvarado Raul E. Alvarado

    • 716 Bernard St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $708,446 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Bernard St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      716 Bernard St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Villegas EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 704 W College St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $1,032,328 Not Listed For Sale

      704 W College St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      704 W College St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ho G E PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT

    • /33

      Est $975,091 Not Listed For Sale

      927 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      927 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gil Saraf Keller Williams Larchmont

    • 713 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $872,669 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      713 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Hernandez Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 466 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $997,270 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      466 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ho SO. CAL REALTY & MORTGAGE

    • /44

      Est $920,776 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      476 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Migenes Property Concierge

    • 492 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $991,936 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      492 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wong Newco Realty

    • /27

      Est $487,702 Not Listed For Sale

      630 N Grand Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      630 N Grand Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,888
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chana Firestone Compass

    • 630 N Grand Ave Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $519,607 Not Listed For Sale

      630 N Grand Ave Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      630 N Grand Ave Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis G Sanchez LUIS SANCHEZ, BROKER

    • 630 N Grand Ave Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $489,779 Not Listed For Sale

      630 N Grand Ave Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      630 N Grand Ave Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent GARY KARASAWA Mark III Properties

    • 918 W College St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $484,629 Not Listed For Sale

      918 W College St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      918 W College St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lilian Phan COMPASS

    • /22

      Est $573,530 Not Listed For Sale

      931 New Depot St Unit 14, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      931 New Depot St Unit 14, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ulises Madrigal Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $560,423 Not Listed For Sale

      931 New Depot St Unit 12A, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      931 New Depot St Unit 12A, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Moussa Revilo Realty, Inc.

    • 900 White Knoll Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $1,693,571 Not Listed For Sale

      900 White Knoll Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      900 White Knoll Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Mills Compass

    • 1042 Everett Place, Los Angeles, CA 90026

      Est $1,803,240 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Everett Place, Los Angeles, CA 90026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1042 Everett Place, Los Angeles, CA 90026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,888,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent INGRID OSORIO ALTICORE REALTY

    • /37

      Est $1,453,070 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Marview Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      951 Marview Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Espinoza Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 721 Alpine St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $775,563 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Alpine St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      721 Alpine St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Zeolla Real Consultants

    • 918 W College St Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $475,618 Not Listed For Sale

      918 W College St Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      918 W College St Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Eng RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home