5,845

Homes in ZIP Code 90012

Section Image
    • 880 W 1st St Unit 521, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $683,208 Not Listed For Sale

      880 W 1st St Unit 521, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      880 W 1st St Unit 521, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bak Paradise Realty

    • /26

      Est $580,786 Not Listed For Sale

      880 W 1st St Unit 519, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      880 W 1st St Unit 519, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Cooper Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • 880 W 1st St Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $617,758 Not Listed For Sale

      880 W 1st St Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      880 W 1st St Unit 301, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 880 W 1st St Unit 207, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $586,581 Not Listed For Sale

      880 W 1st St Unit 207, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      880 W 1st St Unit 207, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Giambalvo Redfin Corporation

    • 121 S Hope St Unit 435, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $586,885 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hope St Unit 435, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 S Hope St Unit 435, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Vargas Realty ONE Group West

    • 121 S Hope St Unit 303, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $757,831 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hope St Unit 303, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 S Hope St Unit 303, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Torres First Team Real Estate

    • 121 S Hope St Unit 208, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $582,064 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hope St Unit 208, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 S Hope St Unit 208, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Yoo White House Investment, Inc

    • 121 S Hope St Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $618,082 Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Hope St Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      121 S Hope St Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Bak Paradise Realty

    • /2

      Est $888,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Figueroa Terrace Unit C, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1007 Figueroa Terrace Unit C, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • Last Sold Price $930,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Dunlop Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $869,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Figueroa Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1003 Figueroa Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dae Young Hur Keller Williams Larchmont

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Centennial St Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      916 Centennial St Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE ZHANG GRANDMARK REALTY INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Centennial St Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      916 Centennial St Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE ZHANG GRANDMARK REALTY INC.

    • /2

      Est $803,237 Not Listed For Sale

      253 S Broadway Unit 502, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      253 S Broadway Unit 502, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rhoda Carolwood Estates

    • 108 W 2nd St Unit 515, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Est $602,000 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W 2nd St Unit 515, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 W 2nd St Unit 515, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joy Kun Big Block Realty, Inc

    • /22

      Est $461,924 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W 2nd St Unit 514, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 W 2nd St Unit 514, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roxanna Godinez DPP

    • /21

      Est $514,185 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W 2nd St Unit 413, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 W 2nd St Unit 413, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buhr PLG Estates

    • /14

      Est $464,225 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W 2nd St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 W 2nd St Unit 403, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hananel Strategic Growth Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $1,254,595 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W 2nd St Unit 1006, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 W 2nd St Unit 1006, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Roxanna Godinez DPP

    • /2

      Est $686,143 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W 2nd St Unit 1003, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 W 2nd St Unit 1003, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lakshin BUILDER INTELLIGENCE GROUP,INC

    • /2

      Est $883,126 Not Listed For Sale

      253 S Broadway Unit 507, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      253 S Broadway Unit 507, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christiano Sampaio Loftway

    • /34

      Est $731,154 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Hewitt St Unit 15, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 S Hewitt St Unit 15, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aldo Linares eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Grand Ave Unit 706, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      225 S Grand Ave Unit 706, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Shum Related CA Residential Sales, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $450,371 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W 2nd St Unit 705, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      108 W 2nd St Unit 705, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Feb 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Corey Chambers Corey Chambers

    • /12

      Est $1,039,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 7, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 7, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 1/2 Casanova St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      504 1/2 Casanova St, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Henry Han HBAR

    • /18

      Est $757,743 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Hewitt St Unit 14, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      120 S Hewitt St Unit 14, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ari Wintraub Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 E 2nd St Unit 111, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      905 E 2nd St Unit 111, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Ferreyra Realty Source Incorporated

    • /12

      Est $1,027,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,946
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /2

      Est $981,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 18, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 18, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /12

      Est $1,164,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 11, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 11, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,059,873
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /12

      Est $1,012,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /12

      Est $974,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 20, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 20, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,338
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /12

      Est $1,033,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 11, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 11, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $923,521
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /12

      Est $1,010,675 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,565
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /12

      Est $1,064,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 10, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 10, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,017,123
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /2

      Est $988,130 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 16, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 16, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /12

      Est $1,010,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,788
      • Jul 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /12

      Est $1,014,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1035 Figueroa Terrace Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,500
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

    • /12

      Est $1,130,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,017,221
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jing Feng Universal Elite Inc.

    • /11

      Est $1,030,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1015 Figueroa Terrace Unit 3, Los Angeles, CA 90012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Park RISE real estate company

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home