14,058

Homes in ZIP Code 90025

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $993,332 Not Listed For Sale

      11033 Massachusetts Ave Unit 23, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11033 Massachusetts Ave Unit 23, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Benson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /33

    $3,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 435 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11750 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1703, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    The Landmark Los Angeles is a dazzling 34 story residential tower offering sophisticated floor plans paired with unparalleled views and resort-inspired amenities. Residence #1703 is a Studio apartment floor plan with a spacious balcony. Centrally located on Wilshire Blvd. and tucked behind a beautifully landscaped one-acre park, LMLA offers a serene oasis of calm and an uncompromised living

    Mans Eckerlund Douglas Emmett Management, Inc

    11750 Wilshire Blvd Unit 1703, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /24

    $1,099,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11656 Nebraska Ave Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,873

    Last Listing Agent Marikka Dargel Johnson Century 21 On Target

    11656 Nebraska Ave Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /27

      Est $951,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 S Bentley Ave Unit 102, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1401 S Bentley Ave Unit 102, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lund Douglas Elliman

  • /8

    $3,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1510 S Barrington Ave Unit 203, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Great small quiet condo building. 2bdr/2Bath Hardwood Floors, A/C, Free Laundry in the building. Top floor unit with views. 2 car parking in gated covered parking. Unit can be delivered unfurnished or there are 2 couches and a bed available with the unit.

    1510 S Barrington Ave Unit 203, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /20

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1705 S Westgate Ave Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,823

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Madden Compass

    1705 S Westgate Ave Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /20

      Est $1,075,311 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Camden Ave Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1401 Camden Ave Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,146,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Goshorn Rodeo Realty

  • /2

    $3,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 637 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10431 Santa Monica Blvd Unit 310, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Welcome to 10431 Santa Monica, a new standard of contemporary living ideally located near Century City and UCLA. This boutique community blends modern design, advanced technology, and premium finishes to create a refined urban retreat in one of Los Angeles' most desirable neighborhoods. Each residence is thoughtfully crafted for comfort and sophistication. Choose from studio, one-bedroom,

    David Hanasab David Hanasab

    10431 Santa Monica Blvd Unit 310, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /17

    $865,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2031 S Bentley Ave Unit 102, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,683

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pasternak Compass

    2031 S Bentley Ave Unit 102, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /34

      Est $972,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 S Bentley Ave Unit B, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1427 S Bentley Ave Unit B, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,042,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Nathanson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /17

    $4,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1621 Barry Ave Unit 1621 Barry Ave. #203, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Large 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath upper floor condo featuring in prime West LA location. The thoughtfully designed open floor plan offers a seamless flow, hardwood floors, highlighted by custom Italian wood cabinetry in the kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and elegant granite countertops. Enjoy casual meals at the spacious breakfast bar, which connects the formal dining room to the inviting living

  • /19

    $1,296,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1726 Stoner Ave Unit 102, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $705/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,341

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Bilfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    1726 Stoner Ave Unit 102, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /26

      Est $825,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Camden Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1828 Camden Ave Unit 101, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nguyen Side, Inc.

  • /44

    $4,440 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1255 Federal Ave Unit 108, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ground-floor residence in the heart of West Los Angeles. Offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, this home features a thoughtfully designed layout with generous living spaces and easy access ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept living and dining area is filled with natural light and flows

    Kimiyasu Murayoshi Andrew C. Lee

    1255 Federal Ave Unit 108, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /30

    $1,230,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1625 Granville Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,787

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Gallardo Compass

    1625 Granville Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /34

      Est $831,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1888 Greenfield Ave Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1888 Greenfield Ave Unit 205, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lund Douglas Elliman

  • /18

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1969 Benecia Ave Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Unfurnished studio over garage of house. Has a private entrance and its own mailbox. Great COMMUTER apartment in BEST location next to Century City mall. 5 blocks from golf course, near Beverly Hills, Westwood, Santa Monica beach, and Fox Studios. Has beautiful view of Century City skyscrapers lit up at night, kitchenette with mini refrigerator, gas stove with vent, and newly remodeled bathroom.

    1969 Benecia Ave Unit 1, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /21

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1920 Malcolm Ave Unit 404, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,224

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sands Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    1920 Malcolm Ave Unit 404, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /18

      Est $800,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Veteran Ave Unit 307, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1885 Veteran Ave Unit 307, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sumi Lee Keller Williams Beverly Hills

  • /16

    $8,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1906 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Nestled in the heart of vibrant Westwood within the acclaimed Westwood Charter School District, this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom house offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and outdoor living. Step into a bright, open floor plan where the living and dining areas flow seamlessly, ideal for family gatherings or entertaining guests. The fully equipped kitchen, complete with dishwasher,

    Simon Mashian Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    1906 Veteran Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /38

    $1,319,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10417 Louisiana Ave Unit PH4, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,988

    Last Listing Agent Scott Price Compass

    10417 Louisiana Ave Unit PH4, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /2

      Est $1,202,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Midvale Ave Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1857 Midvale Ave Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Aug 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Craig Thomas Side, Inc.

  • /26

    $4,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1700 Sawtelle Blvd Unit 219, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    UNFURNISHEDBeautiful newly built building, modern large upper 2 Bedroom + 2 Bath located in lovely quiet contemporary Sawtelle neighborhood. Spacious airy unit with plenty of natural light. Unit features open layout design, modern Hardwood flooring throughout, large modern kitchen with quartz countertops, Stainless Steel Refrigerator, Stainless Steel Stove/oven, Stainless Steel microwave,

    1700 Sawtelle Blvd Unit 219, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /41

    $3,230,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1833 Benecia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,213,559

    Last Listing Agent Wilian Badauy-Menezes The Beverly Hills Estates

    1833 Benecia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • 2022 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Est $3,378,264 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2022 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,475,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Ghazi Ghazi Capital Group

  • /18

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1819 Holmby Ave Unit 104, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Spacious and light-filled front-facing corner condominium, thoughtfully designed for comfort and style, featuring only two units per floor and an open-concept layout with recessed lighting and abundant natural light throughout. The expansive living and dining areas are ideal for entertaining and flow seamlessly into an open kitchen with a breakfast area and bar seating, complemented by motorized

    Joelle Ishac Property By Us, Inc.

    1819 Holmby Ave Unit 104, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1887 Greenfield Ave Unit 110, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,480

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ziff Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    1887 Greenfield Ave Unit 110, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /32

      Est $1,830,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2127 Midvale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,467/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lund Douglas Elliman

  • /9

    $4,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12018 Rhode Island Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Spacious, freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 baths two story duplex.Vinyl flooring on lower level, carpet on upper level.Fireplace and wet bar in living room. Vanity in Master bedroom.Included: Washing machine, dryer, refrigerator, stove and dishwasher.Private back yard.Two car tandem parking spot in the carport.Walking distance to super market and several eateries.

    12018 Rhode Island Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /31

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1506 S Bentley Ave Unit 7, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,240

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Adelpour Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1506 S Bentley Ave Unit 7, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /22

      Est $1,940,422 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2055 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,194/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hahn Dream Realty & Investments Inc

  • /14

    $5,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10405 Louisiana Ave Unit 402, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Welcome to Louisiana Glen, located in West LA. This property features four and five-bedroom apartment homes ranging from 1,219 to 1,700 Sq. Ft. The rent does not include water, electricity, gas, trash, internet, telephone or cable, and those items are in addition to the rent

    Shahin Moarefi Shaheen Moarefi

    10405 Louisiana Ave Unit 402, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /30

    $995,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1875 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,585

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rogo Compass

    1875 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • 1915 Malcolm Ave Unit 302, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Est $1,064,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Malcolm Ave Unit 302, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1915 Malcolm Ave Unit 302, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,134,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Hu Real Broker

  • /40

    $2,900 - $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 415 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1942 Westwood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Furnished apartments for rent short or long term with fully equiped kitchens all utilites parking included laundry on site.

    1942 Westwood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /53

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1937 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 47, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,905

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carter Compass

    1937 S Beverly Glen Blvd Unit 47, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • /15

      Est $1,019,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Glendon Ave Unit 109, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1944 Glendon Ave Unit 109, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Mashian Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

  • /8

    $2,345 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1438 S Barrington Ave Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    Spacious and bright 1BR/1BA second-level apartment in a prime West LA location. Conveniently situated near UCLA, Santa Monica, Brentwood, and Westwood. The unit features real hardwood floors, new double-pane windows, ample storage, and great natural light throughout. Offers a functional layout with excellent potential. Includes assigned parking

    Alper Garan Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

    1438 S Barrington Ave Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90025
  • /20

    $926,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1225 Armacost Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 90025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,426

    Last Listing Agent Akop Arutiunian Compass

    1225 Armacost Ave Unit 304, Los Angeles, CA 90025
    • 1944 Glendon Ave Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Est $948,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Glendon Ave Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1944 Glendon Ave Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Tsao RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home