228

Recently Sold Homes in 90032

Section Image
  • 4364 Hatfield Place, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $766,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4364 Hatfield Place, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,817

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Viramontes Elevate Real Estate

    4364 Hatfield Place, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 2916 Vaquero Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $790,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2916 Vaquero Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,138

    Last Listing Agent Michael Toledo Exp Realty of California Inc

    2916 Vaquero Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 1823 N Rowan Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $867,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1823 N Rowan Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,229

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Deras NextGen Properties

    1823 N Rowan Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 3255 Pyrites St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $729,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3255 Pyrites St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,498

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cure Rodeo Realty

    3255 Pyrites St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /36

    $745,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4803 Gambier St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $784/SF

    Current Estimated Value $762,667

    Last Listing Agent Kenya Reeves-Costa Compass

    4803 Gambier St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 3842 Lomitas Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $775,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3842 Lomitas Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $688/SF

    Current Estimated Value $792,398

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Wong eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    3842 Lomitas Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 4333 Stillwell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $875,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4333 Stillwell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,939

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Benitez Compass

    4333 Stillwell Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 3703 Harriman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3703 Harriman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,143,383

    Last Listing Agent Rod McIntosh eXp Realty of California Inc

    3703 Harriman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /38

    $940,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4117 Raynol St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,222

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Monteon Compass

    4117 Raynol St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 2102 N Eastern Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $740,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2102 N Eastern Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,169

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Piasky Coldwell Banker Realty

    2102 N Eastern Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 3926 Tampico Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $705,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3926 Tampico Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,410

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Alvarado Century 21 Allstars

    3926 Tampico Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 5219 Lathrop St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $970,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5219 Lathrop St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,750

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Robertson Equity Smart Real Estate Services

    5219 Lathrop St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 5377 Oakland St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $754,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5377 Oakland St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $602/SF

    Current Estimated Value $872,350

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER ROBLES BR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    5377 Oakland St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 2750 Ballard St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $715,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2750 Ballard St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,394

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Benitez Compass

    2750 Ballard St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 5123 Cavanagh Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $1,255,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5123 Cavanagh Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,226,491

    Last Listing Agent Yefree Montoya Las Casas Realty, Inc.

    5123 Cavanagh Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 3480 Amethyst St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $516,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3480 Amethyst St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,990

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN CHOQUETTE RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    3480 Amethyst St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 4121 Canto Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $450,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4121 Canto Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,744

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hollander Century 21 Masters

    4121 Canto Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 3306 Farnsworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $925,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3306 Farnsworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,765

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Session Glenn Session Realty

    3306 Farnsworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 5353 Huntington Dr N, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $710,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5353 Huntington Dr N, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,253

    Last Listing Agent Jun Lau RE/MAX PREMIER/ARCADIA

    5353 Huntington Dr N, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 4519 Zane St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $700,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4519 Zane St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,040

    Last Listing Agent Antwain Wilson Park Regency Realty

    4519 Zane St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 2150 N Eastern Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $850,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2150 N Eastern Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,384

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Telles Kirkland Wade Lazarus Jr

    2150 N Eastern Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 1906 Jones Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $722,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1906 Jones Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,604

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Tori Century 21 Cornerstone

    1906 Jones Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /33

    $1,030,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4389 Radium Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,112

    Last Listing Agent Mark Priceman Compass

    4389 Radium Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 4834 Farquhar St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $1,111,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4834 Farquhar St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,633

    Last Listing Agent Greg Simitian Redfin Corporation

    4834 Farquhar St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /15

    $980,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3916 Collis Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,038

    Last Listing Agent Sierus Erdelyi TruLine Realty

    3916 Collis Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /4

    $55,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4253 Drysdale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • Land
    • 15,019 Sq Ft
    • $159,513 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 566 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    4253 Drysdale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /2

    $71,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4426 N Harriman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • Land
    • 7,509 Sq Ft
    • $414,733 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Karina Lanuza Redfin

    4426 N Harriman Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 4427 Richard Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $730,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4427 Richard Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,106/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,583

    Last Listing Agent JOHN BOTELLO Keller Williams SELA

    4427 Richard Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 4622 Edelle Place, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $850,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4622 Edelle Place, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $920/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,152

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Acuna Infinity Realty & Investments

    4622 Edelle Place, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /2

    $540,600 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4314 Garden Homes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,876

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Salas Harcourts One

    4314 Garden Homes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 5013 O Sullivan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $605,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5013 O Sullivan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,321

    Last Listing Agent Helen Rock Real Estate & Mortgage Quest

    5013 O Sullivan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /56

    $1,010,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4818 Klamath St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,726

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Valentine Compass

    4818 Klamath St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 2717 Chadwick Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $800,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2717 Chadwick Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,077

    Last Listing Agent RODEL LAPITAN Pleasant Hill Real Estate Group

    2717 Chadwick Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 5228 Navarro St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $860,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5228 Navarro St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $776/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,313

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cevallos VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    5228 Navarro St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /32

    $828,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4722 Twining St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,317

    Last Listing Agent Emily Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    4722 Twining St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • /25

    $690,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5267 Ithaca Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $966/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,634

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Tyre T&S Brokers, Inc.

    5267 Ithaca Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 4419 Radium Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $615,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4419 Radium Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,242

    Last Listing Agent ARTURO MARTINEZ Quality Homes & Loans, Inc.

    4419 Radium Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 2417 Richelieu Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $750,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2417 Richelieu Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,310

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Di Pasquale Raymond Hill Realty

    2417 Richelieu Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 4819 Converse St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $1,099,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4819 Converse St, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $723/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,231

    Last Listing Agent Judi Reimer First Team Real Estate

    4819 Converse St, Los Angeles, CA 90032
  • 2740 Chadwick Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    $1,499,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2740 Chadwick Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $746/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlon & Salud Marroquin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    2740 Chadwick Cir, Los Angeles, CA 90032

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home