Not Listed For Sale
1471 Tremont St, Los Angeles, CA 90033
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 5,520 Sq Ft
- Built 1964
Last Sold Summary
- $177/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $975,000
- Dec 12, 2016
Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
1471 Tremont St, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate
Est $988,063 Not Listed For Sale
2440 Fairmount St, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erik Reppe Property Masters Realty
Est $866,514 Not Listed For Sale
1413 Estepona Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lucy Mao COMPASS
Not Listed For Sale
2736 Pomeroy Ave Unit 201, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Suit TRG Real Estate Co., Inc.
Est $988,063 Not Listed For Sale
2444 Fairmount St, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erik Reppe Property Masters Realty
Not Listed For Sale
2826 E Cesar e Chavez Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Luc Resource Real Estate Services
Not Listed For Sale
2614 Michigan Ave Unit 7, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tira Franco Compass
Not Listed For Sale
2607 Pennsylvania Ave Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Juven Zapata Metro District Realty
Est $706,209 Not Listed For Sale
1021 Lord St Unit 1023, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lenin Garcia Realty Group Advisors
Not Listed For Sale
2610 Michigan Ave Unit 6, Los Angeles, CA 90033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tira Franco Compass
Not Listed For Sale
638 1/2 N Cummings St, Los Angeles, CA 90033