4,808

Homes in ZIP Code 90033

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2726 1/2 Wabash Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2726 1/2 Wabash Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Isabel Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Wabash Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2726 Wabash Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,547,085 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 1/2 Wabash Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2728 1/2 Wabash Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,406,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 1/2 Cincinnati St, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2507 1/2 Cincinnati St, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Justin Rezvani Dara Justin Rezvanipour

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Solana Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1511 Solana Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pasillas Keller Williams Larchmont

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cancion Way, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      121 Cancion Way, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Russell Chan Wilshire Metro Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $3,235,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 1/4 N Cummings St, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1031 1/4 N Cummings St, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shiang Chou Lucky Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,692,240 Not Listed For Sale

      2156 1/2 City View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2156 1/2 City View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Grace Son XL Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Del Sol Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      208 Del Sol Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Alegre Smart LA Realty

    • /2

      Est $3,235,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 3/4 N Cummings St, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1031 3/4 N Cummings St, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shiang Chou Lucky Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 N Mott St Unit 331-1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      329 N Mott St Unit 331-1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Yoshimoto YOSHIMOTO REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 N Soto St, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 16 Beds
      • 10,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      706 N Soto St, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Yashar Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Eudora Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1415 Eudora Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kim Mag-Pie Realty Services

    • /2

      Est $660,872 Not Listed For Sale

      525 S Soto St Unit 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 S Soto St Unit 1/2, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cindie Karlzian eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $874,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Zonal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2412 Zonal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Doug Wessel Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 El Portal Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1406 El Portal Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wilfredo Navarro Wilfredo S. Navarro, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Navareth Way Unit 89, Los Angeles, CA 90033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1604 Navareth Way Unit 89, Los Angeles, CA 90033