Est $1,039,205 Not Listed For Sale
935 N Hudson Ave Unit 402, Los Angeles, CA 90038
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $626/SF
- 71 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $939,000
- Dec 29, 2017
Last Listing Agent Ariyan Afshar Compass