9,153

Homes in ZIP Code 90039

Section Image
  • /42

    $1,700,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2467 Silver Ridge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,785

    Last Listing Agent Anasuya Engel Compass

    2467 Silver Ridge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /48

      Est $1,673,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Griffith Park Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2527 Griffith Park Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Ghiz Carolwood Estates

  • /41

    $2,138,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3326 La Clede Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,073,706

    Last Listing Agent Colette Stevens Pardee Properties

    3326 La Clede Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • 2566 Armstrong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Est $1,879,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2566 Armstrong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2566 Armstrong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 2929 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    $554,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2929 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,406

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Connolly Superior Mgmt & Realty Service

    2929 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /2

      Est $1,996,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Ivanhoe Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2535 Ivanhoe Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,883,500

      Last Listing Agent Peter Divito Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

  • /38

    $1,327,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2601 Adelbert Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,077/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,611

    Last Listing Agent Edith Reyna Compass

    2601 Adelbert Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /7

      Est $1,775,240 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2631 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Astrupgaard KW Commercial Studio City

  • /31

    $1,820,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3951 Edenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $875/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,578

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Fenton Compass

    3951 Edenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /29

      Est $3,145,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Micheltorena St, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1916 Micheltorena St, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,295,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bruno Sotheby's International Realty

  • /31

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2274 Cove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,113/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,171

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Do Coldwell Banker Realty

    2274 Cove Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /45

      Est $2,475,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2075 W Silver Lake Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2075 W Silver Lake Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Klein Sotheby's International Realty

  • /18

    $930,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3032 La Clede Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,115/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,007

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Peters Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    3032 La Clede Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /2

      Est $1,675,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 Silver Lake Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2270 Silver Lake Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Garza Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

  • /24

    $1,000,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1948 Sunflower Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,372

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hlubik Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1948 Sunflower Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /2

      Est $1,332,259 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 Locksley Place, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2724 Locksley Place, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gilbert COMPASS

  • /24

    $1,015,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3170 Larga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $849/SF

    Current Estimated Value $986,947

    Last Listing Agent L. Annie Adjchavanich Secret HQ, Inc

    3170 Larga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /26

      Est $1,390,673 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2702 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,069/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Do Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $1,400,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1942 Cerro Gordo St, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $780/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,202

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Boucher Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    1942 Cerro Gordo St, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • 2344 Fletcher Dr Unit 122, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Est $604,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Fletcher Dr Unit 122, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2344 Fletcher Dr Unit 122, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lenocker eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /13

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3018 Ingledale Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,167/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,460

    Last Listing Agent Michael Cockinos Coldwell Banker Realty

    3018 Ingledale Terrace, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /18

      Est $611,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Fletcher Dr Unit 124, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2354 Fletcher Dr Unit 124, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $616/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Collin Johnson RE/MAX

  • /42

    $1,060,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2131 Griffith Park Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $796/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,237

    Last Listing Agent Tim Meinelschmidt Keller Williams Larchmont

    2131 Griffith Park Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /26

      Est $833,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Duane St Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2222 Duane St Unit 2, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jed Inductivo Compass

  • /45

    $1,285,100 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3865 Brunswick Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,281/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,496

    Last Listing Agent Grace Gaerlan Compass

    3865 Brunswick Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /11

      Est $855,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Duane St Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2224 Duane St Unit 5, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hattie Ramirez Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

  • 3209 Larga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3209 Larga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,105

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Chobanian HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    3209 Larga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /8

      Est $1,311,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Oak Glen Place, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2115 Oak Glen Place, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyne M Bostok-Ashley Rodeo Realty

  • 3210 Gracia St, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    $820,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3210 Gracia St, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $1,220/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,347

    Last Listing Agent Judy Woo MASTERS REALTY

    3210 Gracia St, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /33

      Est $1,194,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2426 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Huddy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2621 Silver Ridge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    $1,050,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    2621 Silver Ridge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,008/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,930

    Last Listing Agent Alin Glogovicean Redfin Corporation

    2621 Silver Ridge Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /20

      Est $1,147,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Fargo St, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2143 Fargo St, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,450/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Reichenberg Compass

  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1639 N Bancroft St, Los Angeles, CA 90026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,370

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Do Coldwell Banker Realty

    1639 N Bancroft St, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    • /32

      Est $1,243,201 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Glenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3428 Glenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,100
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Levin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /38

    $2,779,050 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2264 Moreno Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $1,055/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,785,334

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Do Coldwell Banker Realty

    2264 Moreno Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • /24

      Est $1,405,334 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Hollydale Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3235 Hollydale Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Martin Geoffrey Martin

  • /58

    $1,822,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    3209 Windsor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,831

    Last Listing Agent Dan Ortega Sotheby's International Realty

    3209 Windsor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039
    • 2001 Rockford Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Est $1,887,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Rockford Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2001 Rockford Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Leon Flex Investments

    • 3417 Glenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Est $2,032,768 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Glenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3417 Glenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,101,000
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Ridenour Compass

    • 3116 Larga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Est $1,313,074 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Larga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      3116 Larga Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $846/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,308,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manny Fierros Ontrak Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home