14,481

Homes in ZIP Code 90042

Section Image
  • 112 N Avenue 66 Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    $495,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    112 N Avenue 66 Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,372

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Alchadeff Equity Union

    112 N Avenue 66 Unit 4, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • 6313 Garvanza Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Est $987,674 Not Listed For Sale

      6313 Garvanza Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      6313 Garvanza Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Delgadillo COLDWELL BANKER TOWN & COUNTRY

  • /2

    $910,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    115 N Avenue 52, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,238

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Ferreyra Realty Source Incorporated

    115 N Avenue 52, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • /18

      Est $770,927 Not Listed For Sale

      6311 Repton St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      6311 Repton St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,444/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Corkum Compass

  • /5

    $710,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    234 Newland St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,594

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Winchell NDA Inc

    234 Newland St, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • /28

      Est $795,017 Not Listed For Sale

      143 S Avenue 64, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      143 S Avenue 64, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Regal Compass

  • 4917 Lincoln Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    $1,040,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4917 Lincoln Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,081/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,511

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ascencio Real Brokerage Technologies

    4917 Lincoln Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • 6217 Hayes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Est $1,026,878 Not Listed For Sale

      6217 Hayes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      6217 Hayes Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,052/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent camilo valentin Red House Realty, Inc

  • 891 El Paso Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    $1,380,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    891 El Paso Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,045/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,116

    Last Listing Agent Lenie Siahaan RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    891 El Paso Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • /75

      Est $1,549,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Echo St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5910 Echo St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hanson Realty Source Incorporated

  • 710 N Avenue 50, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    $1,525,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    710 N Avenue 50, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,068/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,885

    Last Listing Agent Angel Lopez Swell Property

    710 N Avenue 50, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • 241 S Avenue 57 Unit 120, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Est $581,766 Not Listed For Sale

      241 S Avenue 57 Unit 120, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      241 S Avenue 57 Unit 120, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Maloney Keller Williams Realty

  • /22

    $885,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5849 Burwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,031

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Rodriguez Compass

    5849 Burwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • 6370 Adelaide Place, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Est $1,505,919 Not Listed For Sale

      6370 Adelaide Place, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6370 Adelaide Place, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Avi Ghazaryan RLG State Realty

  • /25

    $1,230,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6017 Delphi St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $920/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,963

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ojeda Carolwood Estates

    6017 Delphi St, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • /75

      Est $1,255,044 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Lewis St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      478 Lewis St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,213,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Salomone Real Broker

  • /37

    $570,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4589 Via Marisol Unit 160, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,338

    Last Listing Agent Randy Wright Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    4589 Via Marisol Unit 160, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • /37

      Est $1,277,302 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Meridian St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6111 Meridian St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,307,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Ruben Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $1,600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5062 Coringa Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,217/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,730

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Fishkin Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    5062 Coringa Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90042
    • 6046 Roy St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Est $1,082,214 Not Listed For Sale

      6046 Roy St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6046 Roy St, Los Angeles, CA 90042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,420/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,176,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Barton Keller Williams SD Metro

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home