269

Recently Sold Homes in 90044

Section Image
  • 1219 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $595,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1219 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,475

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Neyra RE/MAX TerraSol

    1219 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 921 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $1,272,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    921 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 25 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Contreras Erica Contreras

    921 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 660 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $750,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    660 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,711

    Last Listing Agent Brett Lyon Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    660 W 94th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 1344 W 83rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $1,410,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1344 W 83rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 12 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $353/SF

    Current Estimated Value $613,493

    Last Listing Agent Andy Zuppardo Crystal View Realty

    1344 W 83rd Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 731 W 99th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $630,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    731 W 99th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,427

    Last Listing Agent Joe Fernandez NXT Step Solutions

    731 W 99th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 9307 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $2,100,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    9307 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 16 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 4,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,000

    Last Listing Agent Christian Limon Century 21 A Better Service

    9307 S Budlong Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • /30

    $613,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    715 W 104th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $417/SF

    Current Estimated Value $786,371

    Last Listing Agent Sonny Mcewen Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    715 W 104th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • /9

    $610,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    801 W 124th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,623

    Last Listing Agent Leon Higgins SEAWIND PROPERTIES

    801 W 124th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 1328 W 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $645,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1328 W 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,401

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Salazar EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    1328 W 67th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 530 W 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $555,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    530 W 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,306

    Last Listing Agent Tameka Rogers Radius Agent Realty

    530 W 103rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 1413 Turin Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $800,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1413 Turin Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,197

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wu LPT Realty, Inc

    1413 Turin Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 7325 3/4 Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $700,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7325 3/4 Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • Land
    • 22,964 Sq Ft
    • $1,327,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landon Landon Realty Group

    7325 3/4 Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 611 W 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $860,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    611 W 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,860

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Garcia Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    611 W 75th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • /2

    $798,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 8,106 Sq Ft
    • $4,288,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,539

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Davidi The Davidi Company

    Unlisted Address
  • 1331 W Manchester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $480,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1331 W Manchester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $466/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,019

    Last Listing Agent Lily Nguyen Keller Williams Realty

    1331 W Manchester Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • /2

    $1,120,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    925 W 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nikfarjam Shield CRE, Inc.

    925 W 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 1057 W 109th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $600,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1057 W 109th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,656

    Last Listing Agent Rick Rodriguez Century 21 Realty Masters

    1057 W 109th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • /15

    $999,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    625 W 121st St, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,027

    Last Listing Agent Travis Porter Compass

    625 W 121st St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 627 W 111th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    $520,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    627 W 111th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,515

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Castro Infinity Realty & Loans

    627 W 111th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
  • 841 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    $675,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    841 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,618

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Nicks Keller Williams Realty

    841 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037
  • 1323 1325 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    $820,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1323 1325 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,074

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Wang Compass

    1323 1325 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037
  • 1408 W 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $735,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1408 W 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,548

    Last Listing Agent Anthony George Inheritance Realty Inc.

    1408 W 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /22

    $875,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7416 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 10 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 6,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $135/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lucero Cervantes Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    7416 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /26

    $700,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6422 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,780

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Urena Real Broker

    6422 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • /23

    $665,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    611 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,537

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Team Spirit Realty

    611 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037
  • 1411 W 71st St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $617,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1411 W 71st St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,260

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Florian Realty World Experts

    1411 W 71st St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /20

    $657,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    519 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,854

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lee Team Spirit Realty

    519 W 58th St, Los Angeles, CA 90037
  • 8870 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $690,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8870 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 427 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,274

    Last Listing Agent HILDA VALENZUELA Century Commercial RE Services

    8870 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003
  • 6616 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    $1,110,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6616 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,125

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Altinoglu Luxury Collective

    6616 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

Showing Results 241 - 269, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home