306

Recently Sold Homes in 90047

Section Image
  • 1961 W 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $800,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1961 W 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,208

    Last Listing Agent Shavonne Ward Century 21 Masters

    1961 W 84th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1831 W 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $620,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1831 W 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $615/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,491

    Last Listing Agent QUINN BROWN HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    1831 W 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1912 W 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $680,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1912 W 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,490

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Johnson Real Broker

    1912 W 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 8711 S Denker Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $872,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8711 S Denker Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,469

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Morales OPTION ONE REALTY & INVESTMENT

    8711 S Denker Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /17

    $780,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8621 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,064

    Last Listing Agent Amalia Ochoa The Proud Crowd Inc.

    8621 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /46

    $930,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2156 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,164

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Anozie The Realty Exchange Firm

    2156 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 11139 S Manhattan Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $903,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11139 S Manhattan Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,005

    Last Listing Agent Dan Howard Estate Properties

    11139 S Manhattan Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 2153 W 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $870,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2153 W 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,689

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Montazami RE/MAX Premier Realty

    2153 W 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1428 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $670,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1428 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,398

    Last Listing Agent Ferroll Robins HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    1428 W 92nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /15

    $1,000,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1901 W Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Lins Kidder Mathews of California, Inc.

    1901 W Florence Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 9810 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $750,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9810 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,446

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Guzman Coldwell Banker Icon

    9810 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 8758 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $600,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8758 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,748

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Felix Century 21 Realty Masters

    8758 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /22

    $720,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9023 S Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,160

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Mack Pacific Playa Realty

    9023 S Halldale Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /17

    $650,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    10414 S Denker Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,546

    Last Listing Agent Aisha Andrews Architectural Estates

    10414 S Denker Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /22

    $1,077,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6254 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,333

    Last Listing Agent Ron Jackson - Probate\Trust Specialist Compass

    6254 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 8943 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $655,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8943 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,938

    Last Listing Agent Christina Aleman Simple Real Estate

    8943 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 9130 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $750,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9130 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,440

    Last Listing Agent William Knox All Saints Realty

    9130 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1636 W 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $535,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1636 W 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,364

    Last Listing Agent William May Century 21 Coastal Properties

    1636 W 70th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 2037 W 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $770,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2037 W 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,014

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Flores Better Homes and Gardens RE

    2037 W 65th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /45

    $790,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8759 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,870

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Wydermyer Realty One Group United

    8759 S Hobart Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /18

    $866,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9116 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,644

    Last Listing Agent Arlett Castanon-Hill New Vision Real Estate Investments

    9116 S Wilton Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1923 W 115th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $715,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1923 W 115th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,949

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Evans AXEN Realty

    1923 W 115th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 8731 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $790,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    8731 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,418

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Belmonte Century 21 Allstars

    8731 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /26

    $779,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1412 W 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,425

    Last Listing Agent Raul Herrera eXp Realty of California Inc

    1412 W 111th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1413 W 99th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $615,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1413 W 99th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,179

    Last Listing Agent Allan Sekiranda Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    1413 W 99th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1931 W 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $760,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1931 W 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,244

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Efthimos Compass

    1931 W 68th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 8727 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $655,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8727 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,612

    Last Listing Agent Davin Emmons HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    8727 S Harvard Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1621 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $629,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1621 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,128

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Castillo Castillo Realty Group, Inc.

    1621 W 82nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 6820 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $840,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6820 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 550 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,293

    Last Listing Agent Bryiana Davis Home Smart Realty Group

    6820 S Van Ness Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /15

    $775,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1735 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,979

1735 W 108th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 2047 W 78th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $595,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2047 W 78th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,333

    Last Listing Agent Larry Weiner Flans & Weiner, Inc.

    2047 W 78th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /57

    $722,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1508 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $770/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,317

    Last Listing Agent Randy Merino Premier Properties

    1508 W 98th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /9

    $555,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1827 W 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,260

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Scott Compass

    1827 W 76th St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10517 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,849

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Henderson eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    10517 Cimarron St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1711 W 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $625,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1711 W 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,907

    Last Listing Agent Christina Maciel Del Mar Realty

    1711 W 59th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1431 W 90th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $510,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1431 W 90th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,971

    Last Listing Agent Janely Sandoval Averra Real Estate

    1431 W 90th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1605 W Bruin St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $839,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1605 W Bruin St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,481

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Rubino Trulli Real Estate

    1605 W Bruin St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 1428 W 91st St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $590,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1428 W 91st St, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,706

    Last Listing Agent Erica Dominguez eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1428 W 91st St, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • 7827 La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    $750,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7827 La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $509/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,752

    Last Listing Agent Venus Martinez Redfin Corporation

    7827 La Salle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90047
  • /31

    $680,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8821 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $510/SF

    Current Estimated Value $688,089

    Last Listing Agent Delia Hooper Redfin

    8821 S Gramercy Place, Los Angeles, CA 90047

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home